1. Lillafüred TRAIL 2018.08.12 - Félmaraton Eredmények

Női Abszolut

Place RSZ Racer City Team Time
1 1040 Szanyi Ágnes (1977) Miskolc Zöld Sportok Clubja 1:18:55
2 1098 Nyilas Zsuzsanna (1985) Miskolc   1:22:59
3 1073 Tamás Bianka (1999) Miskolc Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club 1:26:06
4 1065 Pécsi Barbara (1979) Nyíregyháza Extreme Trail Hungary Se 1:32:25
5 1067 Dr. Kollár-Fekete Patrícia (1985) Miskolc   1:33:44
6 1070 Kababik Edina (1974) Sátoraljaújhely   1:36:13
7 1081 Kocsis Júlia (1988) Sátoraljaújhely   1:38:29
8 1018 Bikfalvi Enikő Tímea (1977) Szolnok   1:39:18
9 1072 Csehné Bocskai Gabriella (1973) Radostyán   1:40:15
10 1028 Hreskó Zsuzsanna (1983) Tiszaújváros   1:44:16
11 1015 Papp Dóra (1984) Budapest   1:47:57
12 1013 Károlyi Anikó (1988) Püspökladány   1:49:10
13 1023 Gubasóczi Marianna (1984) Budapest   1:52:05
14 1044 Orosz Edina (1973) Miskolc   1:53:36
15 1022 Barta Réka (1991) Ózd   1:54:54
16 1063 Kaszanitzky Viktória Eszter (1979) Budapest   1:55:45
17 1053 Gazda Ildikó (1963) Budapest   1:55:52
18 1025 Jozefina Verpec (1970) Miskolc   1:58:47
19 1009 Bodnár Tímea (1984) Miskolc   2:00:31
20 1026 Orosz Ágnes Mariann (1976) Debrecen   2:02:57
21 1014 Kovács Nóra (1992) Biharnagybajom   2:03:05
22 1088 Farkasné Máté Erika (1970) Ózd Ózdi Teknőc Futó Klib 2:03:49
23 1078 Kis Gabriella (1969) Miskolc   2:04:37
24 1066 Vajasné Nagy Rita (1984) Nyíregyháza   2:04:40
25 1101 Nemes Kornália (1975) Ózd   2:06:09
26 1099 Gecse Glória (2000) Karcs   2:11:11
27 1100 Kuti Sára (1999) Balatonkenese   2:27:18
28 1019 Őz Andrea Beatrix (1978) Szolnok   2:31:38

 

Női Korcsoport

Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1073 Tamás Bianka (1999) Félmaraton 16-29 év Miskolc Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club 1:26:06
2 1022 Barta Réka (1991) Félmaraton 16-29 év Ózd   1:54:54
3 1014 Kovács Nóra (1992) Félmaraton 16-29 év Biharnagybajom   2:03:05
4 1099 Gecse Glória (2000) Félmaraton 16-29 év Karcs   2:11:11
5 1100 Kuti Sára (1999) Félmaraton 16-29 év Balatonkenese   2:27:18
Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1098 Nyilas Zsuzsanna (1985) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc   1:22:59
2 1065 Pécsi Barbara (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Nyíregyháza Extreme Trail Hungary Se 1:32:25
3 1067 Dr. Kollár-Fekete Patrícia (1985) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc   1:33:44
4 1081 Kocsis Júlia (1988) Félmaraton 30-39 év Sátoraljaújhely   1:38:29
5 1028 Hreskó Zsuzsanna (1983) Félmaraton 30-39 év Tiszaújváros   1:44:16
6 1015 Papp Dóra (1984) Félmaraton 30-39 év Budapest   1:47:57
7 1013 Károlyi Anikó (1988) Félmaraton 30-39 év Püspökladány   1:49:10
8 1023 Gubasóczi Marianna (1984) Félmaraton 30-39 év Budapest   1:52:05
9 1063 Kaszanitzky Viktória Eszter (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Budapest   1:55:45
10 1009 Bodnár Tímea (1984) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc   2:00:31
11 1066 Vajasné Nagy Rita (1984) Félmaraton 30-39 év Nyíregyháza   2:04:40

 

Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1040 Szanyi Ágnes (1977) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc Zöld Sportok Clubja 1:18:55
2 1070 Kababik Edina (1974) Félmaraton 40-49 év Sátoraljaújhely   1:36:13
3 1018 Bikfalvi Enikő Tímea (1977) Félmaraton 40-49 év Szolnok   1:39:18
4 1072 Csehné Bocskai Gabriella (1973) Félmaraton 40-49 év Radostyán   1:40:15
5 1044 Orosz Edina (1973) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc   1:53:36
6 1025 Jozefina Verpec (1970) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc   1:58:47
7 1026 Orosz Ágnes Mariann (1976) Félmaraton 40-49 év Debrecen   2:02:57
8 1088 Farkasné Máté Erika (1970) Félmaraton 40-49 év Ózd Ózdi Teknőc Futó Klib 2:03:49
9 1078 Kis Gabriella (1969) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc   2:04:37
10 1101 Nemes Kornália (1975) Félmaraton 40-49 év Ózd   2:06:09
11 1019 Őz Andrea Beatrix (1978) Félmaraton 40-49 év Szolnok   2:31:38

 

Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1053 Gazda Ildikó (1963) Félmaraton 50-59 év Budapest   1:55:52

 

Férfi Abszolut

Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1042 Szabó Dávid (1993) Abszolult Debrecen   1:10:10
2 1061 Kánai Roland (1982) Abszolult Sajóörös Vaccsuszirunáj Egyesület 1:13:34
3 1058 Harsányi Zsolt (1962) Abszolult Nyékládháza Bükki Műhely 1:14:19
4 1045 Matók Gyula (1983) Abszolult Ónod Hegyalja 2050 SE 1:14:19
5 1075 Góré Attila (1970) Abszolult Miskolc   1:16:54
6 1006 Képes Lóránt (1975) Abszolult Miskolc DVTK 1:18:09
7 1092 dr. Kottman Dezső (1979) Abszolult Miskolc Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club 1:18:32
8 1097 Ostorházi Imre (1988) Abszolult Miskolc Bükki hegyisportért Egyesület 1:20:53
9 1041 Tóth Bence (1991) Abszolult Muhi   1:21:20
10 1080 Nagy Kornél (1986) Abszolult Bogács Extreme Trail Hungary SE 1:21:55
11 1056 dr. PALÁSTI PÉTER (1969) Abszolult Nyíregyháza   1:23:25
12 1062 Soltész Árpád (1980) Abszolult Budapest   1:23:35
13 1050 Gyurcsó Csba (1976) Abszolult Miskolc   1:24:05
14 1086 M.Király Csaba (1976) Abszolult Tiszakeszi   1:24:34
15 1084 Kalotai Levente (1972) Abszolult Budapest   1:25:22
16 1083 Fromann Tamás (1974) Abszolult Rácalmás   1:25:41
17 1096 Sagáth Levente (1986) Abszolult Miskolc Bükki hegyisportért Egyesület 1:25:44
18 1094 Hullár András (1977) Abszolult Mályi   1:26:01
19 1051 Juhász Péter (1983) Abszolult Legyesbénye   1:27:32
20 1076 Antal Csaba (1972) Abszolult Nyíregyháza   1:28:04
21 1071 dr. Smajda Gábor (1984) Abszolult Miskolc   1:28:33
22 1093 Kelemen-Loboda Dorián (1992) Abszolult Dombóvár Extreme Trail Hungary 1:28:53
23 1091 Vitkai Elemér (1968) Abszolult Nyíregyháza Extreme Trail Hungary 1:29:57
24 1055 Stomp Gábor (1985) Abszolult Miskolc   1:30:45
25 1035 Endrődi Szabolcs (1979) Abszolult Budapest FTC 1:31:28
26 1085 Lehotai Attila (1966) Abszolult Gyöngyös SKILL SE 1:31:45
27 1069 Viszokai István (1974) Abszolult Tokaj   1:31:47
28 1047 Nagy András Pál (1981) Abszolult Miskolc   1:32:02
29 1082 Kun Mátyás Zoltán (1982) Abszolult Eger Fit-Line SE 1:32:35
30 1031 Kovács Péter (1978) Abszolult Miskolc   1:32:40
31 1032 Lévai Péter (1967) Abszolult Maklár EHSE 1:33:31
32 1095 Fazekas Sándor (1963) Abszolult Miskolc   1:35:43
33 1017 Varga György (1986) Abszolult Szirmabesenyő   1:36:51
34 1004 Nyéki Zoltán (1994) Abszolult Hajdúböszörmény Böszörményi körútfutók 1:37:29
35 1046 Benkő Róbert (1979) Abszolult Nyíregyháza Extreme Trail Hungary SE 1:37:32
36 1077 Szőke János (1979) Abszolult Sajószentpéter   1:37:50
37 1033 Gellén László (1977) Abszolult Debrecen   1:39:57
38 1060 Somorjai Ármin (1983) Abszolult Nyíregyháza   1:41:04
39 1054 Balogh László (1982) Abszolult Nyíregyháza   1:42:47
40 1090 Boda Mátyás Zoltán (1998) Abszolult Telkibánya Extreme Trail Hungary 1:43:38
41 1005 Kovács Béla (1979) Abszolult Nagyhegyes Fusshegyes SE. 1:46:38
42 1007 Balogh Mátyás (1984) Abszolult Debrecen   1:46:41
43 1043 Nagy Máté (2001) Abszolult Kazincbarcika   1:46:48
44 1024 Burai István Attila (1983) Abszolult Debrecen   1:46:55
45 1087 Karlinger Ferenc (1956) Abszolult Miskolc CSANYIKVÖLGYI CHINION FUTÓ KLUBf 1:47:18
46 1027 Takács Attila (1980) Abszolult Kecskemét   1:47:53
47 1052 Macarie Szabolcs (1979) Abszolult Budapest   1:49:12
48 1002 Untener Péter (1986) Abszolult Sárospatak   1:51:53
49 1003 Espák Pál (1985) Abszolult Sárospatak   1:51:54
50 1011 Szlávik Gábor (1972) Abszolult Érd Dragonflies SC. 1:52:08
51 1057 Bujtor Gyula (1979) Abszolult Tiszaujvaros   1:53:20
52 1049 Szabó Zoltán (1970) Abszolult Tiszaújváros   1:53:28
53 1064 Szabó Roland (1965) Abszolult Miskolc   1:57:22
54 1034 Ujvári János Gábor (1967) Abszolult Sárospatak Extreme Trail Hungary 1:58:20
55 1089 Farkas Géza (1964) Abszolult Ózd   2:06:51
 
Férfi Korcsoport
Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1042 Szabó Dávid (1993) Félmaraton 16-29 év Debrecen   1:10:10
2 1041 Tóth Bence (1991) Félmaraton 16-29 év Muhi   1:21:20
3 1093 Kelemen-Loboda Dorián (1992) Félmaraton 16-29 év Dombóvár Extreme Trail Hungary 1:28:53
4 1004 Nyéki Zoltán (1994) Félmaraton 16-29 év Hajdúböszörmény Böszörményi körútfutók 1:37:29
5 1090 Boda Mátyás Zoltán (1998) Félmaraton 16-29 év Telkibánya Extreme Trail Hungary 1:43:38
6 1043 Nagy Máté (2001) Félmaraton 16-29 év Kazincbarcika   1:46:48
 
Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1061 Kánai Roland (1982) Félmaraton 30-39 év Sajóörös Vaccsuszirunáj Egyesület 1:13:34
2 1045 Matók Gyula (1983) Félmaraton 30-39 év Ónod Hegyalja 2050 SE 1:14:19
3 1092 dr. Kottman Dezső (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Club 1:18:32
4 1097 Ostorházi Imre (1988) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc Bükki hegyisportért Egyesület 1:20:53
5 1080 Nagy Kornél (1986) Félmaraton 30-39 év Bogács Extreme Trail Hungary SE 1:21:55
6 1062 Soltész Árpád (1980) Félmaraton 30-39 év Budapest   1:23:35
7 1096 Sagáth Levente (1986) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc Bükki hegyisportért Egyesület 1:25:44
8 1051 Juhász Péter (1983) Félmaraton 30-39 év Legyesbénye   1:27:32
9 1071 dr. Smajda Gábor (1984) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc   1:28:33
10 1055 Stomp Gábor (1985) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc   1:30:45
11 1035 Endrődi Szabolcs (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Budapest FTC 1:31:28
12 1047 Nagy András Pál (1981) Félmaraton 30-39 év Miskolc   1:32:02
13 1082 Kun Mátyás Zoltán (1982) Félmaraton 30-39 év Eger Fit-Line SE 1:32:35
14 1017 Varga György (1986) Félmaraton 30-39 év Szirmabesenyő   1:36:51
15 1046 Benkő Róbert (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Nyíregyháza Extreme Trail Hungary SE 1:37:32
16 1077 Szőke János (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Sajószentpéter   1:37:50
17 1060 Somorjai Ármin (1983) Félmaraton 30-39 év Nyíregyháza   1:41:04
18 1054 Balogh László (1982) Félmaraton 30-39 év Nyíregyháza   1:42:47
19 1005 Kovács Béla (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Nagyhegyes Fusshegyes SE. 1:46:38
20 1007 Balogh Mátyás (1984) Félmaraton 30-39 év Debrecen   1:46:41
21 1024 Burai István Attila (1983) Félmaraton 30-39 év Debrecen   1:46:55
22 1027 Takács Attila (1980) Félmaraton 30-39 év Kecskemét   1:47:53
23 1052 Macarie Szabolcs (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Budapest   1:49:12
24 1002 Untener Péter (1986) Félmaraton 30-39 év Sárospatak   1:51:53
25 1003 Espák Pál (1985) Félmaraton 30-39 év Sárospatak   1:51:54
26 1057 Bujtor Gyula (1979) Félmaraton 30-39 év Tiszaujvaros   1:53:20
 
Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1075 Góré Attila (1970) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc   1:16:54
2 1006 Képes Lóránt (1975) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc DVTK 1:18:09
3 1056 dr. PALÁSTI PÉTER (1969) Félmaraton 40-49 év Nyíregyháza   1:23:25
4 1050 Gyurcsó Csba (1976) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc   1:24:05
5 1086 M.Király Csaba (1976) Félmaraton 40-49 év Tiszakeszi   1:24:34
6 1084 Kalotai Levente (1972) Félmaraton 40-49 év Budapest   1:25:22
7 1083 Fromann Tamás (1974) Félmaraton 40-49 év Rácalmás   1:25:41
8 1094 Hullár András (1977) Félmaraton 40-49 év Mályi   1:26:01
9 1076 Antal Csaba (1972) Félmaraton 40-49 év Nyíregyháza   1:28:04
10 1069 Viszokai István (1974) Félmaraton 40-49 év Tokaj   1:31:47
11 1031 Kovács Péter (1978) Félmaraton 40-49 év Miskolc   1:32:40
12 1033 Gellén László (1977) Félmaraton 40-49 év Debrecen   1:39:57
13 1011 Szlávik Gábor (1972) Félmaraton 40-49 év Érd Dragonflies SC. 1:52:08
14 1049 Szabó Zoltán (1970) Félmaraton 40-49 év Tiszaújváros   1:53:28
 
Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1058 Harsányi Zsolt (1962) Félmaraton 50-59 év Nyékládháza Bükki Műhely 1:14:19
2 1091 Vitkai Elemér (1968) Félmaraton 50-59 év Nyíregyháza Extreme Trail Hungary 1:29:57
3 1085 Lehotai Attila (1966) Félmaraton 50-59 év Gyöngyös SKILL SE 1:31:45
4 1032 Lévai Péter (1967) Félmaraton 50-59 év Maklár EHSE 1:33:31
5 1095 Fazekas Sándor (1963) Félmaraton 50-59 év Miskolc   1:35:43
6 1064 Szabó Roland (1965) Félmaraton 50-59 év Miskolc   1:57:22
7 1034 Ujvári János Gábor (1967) Félmaraton 50-59 év Sárospatak Extreme Trail Hungary 1:58:20
8 1089 Farkas Géza (1964) Félmaraton 50-59 év Ózd   2:06:51
 
Place RSZ Racer AgeGroup City Team Time
1 1087 Karlinger Ferenc (1956) Félmaraton 60 év felett Miskolc CSANYIKVÖLGYI CHINION FUTÓ KLUBf 1:47:18