17. Miskolci Barátság Maraton 2018 - Félmaraton-Váltó (4x5,27 Km) Eredmények

Váltó Nő

1 5033 Vaccsuszinuráj Super Girls Behan Anikó - Hudi Enikő - Imre Alexandra - Bartha-Kéri Bianka Miskolc 1:26:12 0:20:33 0:23:56 0:20:27 0:21:15
2 5006 ÍgyAlakulat Dr. Szegő Csilla - Dr. Szegő Csilla - Dr. Bán Melinda - Dr. Szala Nóra Perkupa 1:28:32 0:21:16 0:22:18 0:22:11 0:22:45
3 5002 Nomád Terepfutó Suli - Vad Unikornisok Bendicskó Laura - Zibrinyi Luca - Farkas Orsolya - Zákányi Panna Mályi 1:33:14 0:25:05 0:21:58 0:25:00 0:21:10
4 5019 HRSE Iron Ladies Rácz Ildikó - Sipos Boglárka - Szabó Fruzsina - Fegyveres Vanda Debrecen 1:40:26 0:24:33 0:24:59 0:27:25 0:23:28
5 5022 Miskolc Város Megyei Jogú Város Női váltó Jeviczki- Hegedűs Andrea - Godó Éva - Nagy Réka - Horváthné dr. Fehér Ágnes Miskolc 1:58:25 0:27:48 0:30:01 0:30:00 0:30:34
6 5008 BÉKÉSI DAC 1. Szilágyi Emma - Pardi Nóra - Pardiné Varga Erzsébet - Bocskay Zsófia BÉKÉS 2:02:23 0:33:25 0:28:16 0:30:38 0:30:03
7 5013 Völgy Team Rudák József Zsoltné - Fodor Petra - Király Lilla - Király zétény Varbó 2:17:46 0:31:26 0:36:42 0:34:48 0:34:48

 

Váltó Férfi

1 5034 Dinamius duó Venyercsán Bence - Kovács Soma - Venyercsán Bence - Kovács Soma Miskolc 1:10:28 0:17:05 0:17:41 0:17:29 0:18:11
2 5031 Vaccsuszinuráj DreamTeam Kánai Roland - Farkas Balázs - Szaniszló Máté - Iván Levente Miskolc 1:11:33 0:17:45 0:17:32 0:19:08 0:17:08
3 5021 Tornádó Triatlon Jakubovics István - Szurok Balázs - Szuhán Attila - Buda Erik Salgótarján 1:15:42 0:18:03 0:18:10 0:21:19 0:18:09
4 5001 Nomád Terepfutó Suli Raptorok Kovács Máté - Takács Bence - Czinege Dávid - Nagy Dániel Mályi 1:22:00 0:18:27 0:21:30 0:21:35 0:20:26
5 5009 BÉKÉSI DAC 2. Veres Barnabás - Maczik Gergő - Kiss Csaba - Pardi Bence Békés 1:28:29 0:20:07 0:24:05 0:21:15 0:23:00
6 5026 Diósgyőri Kenusok Repei Bence - Berentés Szabolcs - Lasztóczy István - Repei Gergely Miskolc 1:29:16 0:20:10 0:22:11 0:24:13 0:22:41
7 5037 Vizes Négyes Viola Viktor - Koncz István - Belányi Benjámin - Suszter Márk Imre Miskolc 1:30:03 0:19:40 0:23:28 0:21:56 0:24:58
8 5032 Vaccsuszinuráj Állatoook Majkut Gergely - Bartha László - Orosz Gábor - Majkut Gábor Miskolc 1:30:47 0:22:04 0:21:38 0:24:07 0:22:57
9 5035 Hetesek Jaskó Péter - Olejnyik Gábor - Kobák András - Molnár Szabolcs Bükkaranyos 1:33:38 0:21:43 0:24:18 0:24:44 0:22:52
10 5024 Stégifjak Kovács Kristóf - Novák Botond - Tóth Kristóf - Vargay Tamás Miskolc 1:36:44 0:24:29 0:25:50 0:22:56 0:23:28
11 5028 Stégnagyonifjak Novák Zétény - Kocsenga Márton - Vargay Máté - Vargay András Miskolc 1:40:11 0:21:09 0:24:34 0:24:44 0:29:42
12 5018 HRSE Smile Team HUN - Kohári Szabolcs Gábor - Szegedi János - Moldvánné Kovács Réka Szikszó 1:42:29 0:25:29 0:26:11 0:27:21 0:23:26
13 5015 QUALITY PACK Forczek Szilárd - Pisák István - Pataki Judit - Csizmadia János Miskolc 1:45:28 0:28:44 0:27:52 0:24:13 0:24:38
14 5012 Este8 Dudás Szilárd - Sztankovics Péter - Papp Gabriella - Simon Gabriella Miskolc 1:45:33 0:27:56 0:28:27 0:26:27 0:22:42
15 5029 Fut a Szikszó Kohári Szabolcs Gábor - Szegedi János - Moldvánné Kovács Réka - Pisák István Szikszó 1:47:21 0:19:58 0:26:33 0:29:30 0:31:18
16 5025 Stégapukák Kovács Sándor - Kocsenga Anton - Demes László - Vargay Balázs Miskolc 1:47:34 0:25:32 0:27:25 0:26:33 0:28:02
17 5017 Miskolci Sportcentrum-Boy`s Team Kaáli Csaba - Rakaczki Zoltán - Kása Tamás - Veres Péter Miskolc 1:49:24 0:24:56 0:29:10 0:28:20 0:26:58
18 5007 Safiék Sáfrányos György - Sáfrányosné Naár Marianna - Sáfrányos Márk - Sáfrányos Márk Sátoraljaújhely 1:51:02 0:31:49 0:27:52 0:25:39 0:25:41
19 5036 Fejesek Olajos Martina Alexa - Fejes Tamás - Fejes Péter - Fejes Gábor Mezőcsát 2:02:05 0:30:57 0:30:24 0:30:05 0:30:37
20 5003 Ottvagyunkmár? Papp Csaba - Popovics Pál - Inklovics László - Papp Bence Miskolc 2:03:40 0:31:52 0:26:58 0:34:40 0:30:09
21 5027 Földes8488 Pálffy Gábor - Végh Sándor - Bajzát Róbert - Roppantó Róbert Miskolc 2:04:55 0:32:32 0:31:54 0:33:29 0:26:58
22 5016 Nagy-Csorba futók Szabó Ildikó - Nagy Judit - Csorba Mihály - Csorba László Miskolc 2:05:35 0:36:58 0:29:57 0:30:14 0:28:25
23 5011 Expert-váltó Kovácsné dr. Havelant Kinga - Kovács Ákos - Merényiné Fekete Bettina - Kovácsné Illovai Krisztina Miskolc- 2:05:48 0:30:42 0:29:49 0:30:38 0:34:38
24 5014 VÍZ-ügyesek Lovas-Ternyik Nóra - Kovács Viktor - Molnárné Nagy Noémi - Szárszó Mónika Harsány 2:06:36 0:37:57 0:32:30 0:27:15 0:28:53
25 5023 Miskolc Város Megyei Jogú Város Képviselők Molnár Péter - Dr. Kiss János - Katona Ferenc - Hollósi András Miskolc 2:07:04 0:30:43 0:33:56 0:24:57 0:37:26
26 5030 Flashpistols Furdi Erika - Szentes Róbert - Tóth Gábor - Mészáros Gergő Tiszakeszi 2:10:19 0:30:55 0:36:21 0:36:14 0:26:47
27 5005 Miskolci Mórus Egyesület dr Solymosi András János - Konkoly Dorottya Lilla - dr Konkoly Eszter Bettina - Radomszki Levente Miskolc 2:10:25 0:33:36 0:35:24 0:35:14 0:26:10
  5004 My Team Viola Viktor - Koncz István - Bodnár Csaba - Suszter Márk Miskolc          
  5010 Hetesek Csoma Gergely - Olejnyik Gábor - Kobák András - Molnár Szabolcs Bükkaranyos          
  5020 Fut a Szikszó Kohári Szabolcs Gábor - Szegedi János - Moldvánné Kovács Réka - Pisák István Szikszó