17. Miskolci Barátság Maraton 2018 - Joyson Félmaraton (21,095 Km) Eredmények

Félmaraton Nő

1 1061 Nyitrai Katalin Mezőkövesd HUN   1:30:36 0:22:14 0:22:40 0:22:41 0:23:00
2 1072 Kalóczki Tímea Gödöllő HUN   1:34:27 0:23:04 0:23:21 0:23:43 0:24:17
3 1054 Sávolyi Sára Tiszaújváros HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 1:35:16 0:23:04 0:23:12 0:23:54 0:25:04
4 1162 Benkőházi Éva Mariann Nyíregyháza HUN   1:36:26 0:23:04 0:23:59 0:24:29 0:24:53
5 1035 Orosz Bernadett Miskolc HUN   1:39:41 0:24:34 0:24:24 0:24:58 0:25:43
6 1023 Muczáné Gulyás Erzsébet Debrecen HUN   1:42:03 0:24:01 0:25:18 0:26:08 0:26:34
7 1031 Dr. Kollár-Fekete Patrícia Miskolc HUN   1:42:15 0:25:10 0:25:34 0:25:32 0:25:58
8 1141 Varga Judit Kazincbarcika HUN   1:42:45 0:24:30 0:25:36 0:26:24 0:26:14
9 1083 Varga Anita Mezőzombor HUN   1:43:09 0:24:48 0:25:17 0:26:05 0:26:58
10 1016 Kállai Rita Sárospatak HUN   1:43:59 0:26:38 0:25:47 0:25:48 0:25:44
11 1055 Kulcsár Anita Kazincbarcika HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 1:45:13 0:26:26 0:25:52 0:26:22 0:26:31
12 1080 dr. Szabó Andrea Hajdúböszörmény HUN Böszörményi Körútfutók Sportegyesülete 1:45:37 0:26:38 0:26:11 0:26:37 0:26:10
13 1117 Zámbó Krisztina Mályi HUN   1:46:15 0:25:59 0:27:01 0:26:10 0:27:04
14 1062 Ökrös Réka Hajdúböszörmény HUN   1:46:56 0:26:50 0:26:41 0:26:34 0:26:50
15 1043 Áfra Andrea Hajdúböszörmény HUN   1:46:59 0:26:51 0:26:40 0:26:21 0:27:06
16 1129 Szűcs Réka Miskolc HUN   1:47:10 0:25:01 0:27:17 0:27:30 0:27:21
17 1124 Ferkovics Ágnes Alsózsolca HUN   1:47:59 0:26:55 0:26:48 0:27:19 0:26:56
18 1093 Szűcs Evelin Boldva HUN Extreme Trail Hungary SE 1:52:47 0:27:22 0:27:40 0:28:16 0:29:27
19 1156 Simkó Judit Kazincbarcika HUN   1:54:30 0:28:38 0:28:59 0:29:01 0:27:51
20 1152 Szikszai Lajosné Tiszaújváros HUN   1:55:29 0:29:03 0:28:45 0:28:50 0:28:50
21 1067 Mészáros Anikó Miskolc HUN   1:57:46 0:27:46 0:28:52 0:30:08 0:30:58
22 1099 Kriván Anita Miskolc HUN   1:57:57 0:26:15 0:28:12 0:30:44 0:32:45
23 1068 Nagy Enikő Nyiregyháza HUN   1:59:39 0:29:04 0:29:58 0:30:06 0:30:29
24 1142 Csigerné Daró Ilona Karcag HUN   2:00:43 0:29:45 0:29:40 0:30:20 0:30:56
25 1076 Dr Konkoly Rira Miskolc HUN   2:00:59 0:28:47 0:30:17 0:30:53 0:31:00
26 1089 Farkas Bettina Miskolc HUN   2:01:29 0:30:24 0:30:24 0:29:56 0:30:44
27 1066 Puskás Mónika Nyíregyháza HUN   2:03:47 0:28:54 0:30:08 0:32:53 0:31:52
28 1150 Fejes Gáborné Mezőcsát HUN   2:04:29 0:31:06 0:30:35 0:31:12 0:31:35
29 1022 Bencze Judit Budapest HUN   2:04:34 0:30:26 0:30:07 0:31:38 0:32:21
30 1146 Kerepesi Éva Nyíregyháza HUN   2:05:32 0:28:45 0:29:30 0:32:28 0:34:48
31 1104 Papp Júlia Tiszaújváros HUN   2:06:40 0:29:52 0:31:18 0:33:24 0:32:05
32 1134 Kóbor Krisztina Miskolc HUN   2:08:32 0:30:06 0:32:17 0:33:16 0:32:52
33 1133 Rimánné Mucsonyi Andrea Miskolc HUN   2:08:36 0:30:06 0:32:17 0:33:16 0:32:56
34 1014 Németh Alexandra Miskolc HUN   2:10:31 0:31:45 0:32:17 0:32:53 0:33:35
35 1051 Nagy Laura Sárospatak HUN   2:11:53 0:30:07 0:31:33 0:34:51 0:35:21
36 1036 Körtvélyesi Vanda Kistokaj HUN nincs 2:12:08 0:30:37 0:33:26 0:33:33 0:34:31
37 1071 Kababik Edina Sátoraljaújhely HUN   2:13:14 0:32:21 0:34:00 0:33:05 0:33:46
38 1021 Pintér Mariann Miskolc HUN BAZ MRSE 2:14:40 0:30:40 0:32:42 0:34:41 0:36:36
39 1039 Berta Orsolya Salgótarján HUN   2:14:51 0:32:07 0:32:32 0:33:36 0:36:34
40 1135 Pálos Anett Miskolc HUN   2:16:06 0:30:06 0:32:17 0:33:33 0:40:08
41 1033 Gál Zsuzsanna Salgótarján HUN   2:20:31 0:32:37 0:34:01 0:36:22 0:37:30
42 1138 Szántó Helga Szada HUN   2:23:30 0:33:30 0:35:45 0:36:30 0:37:43
43 1119 Szász-Varga Anita KAZINCBARCIKA HUN   2:23:37 0:30:59 0:34:47 0:36:56 0:40:53
44 1098 Nyilas Veronika Miskolc HUN   2:16:28 0:42:08 0:45:53 0:48:26  
  1008 Hangácsi Anita Eeger HUN            
  1027 Sallai Annamária Perkupa HUN            
  1092 Kosztyu Tünde Varbó HUN            

 

Félmaraton Férfi

1 1060 Kánai Roland Sajóörös HUN   1:15:29 0:17:45 0:18:44 0:19:16 0:19:43
2 1091 Balogh Bence Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 1:17:45 0:19:02 0:19:42 0:19:12 0:19:47
3 1075 Molnár Péter Miskolc HUN Hote SE 1:20:12 0:19:58 0:20:17 0:20:16 0:19:40
4 1074 Harsányi Zsolt Nyékládháza HUN   1:22:26 0:19:58 0:20:29 0:20:53 0:21:04
5 1050 Wittmann Ádám Levente Debrecen-Csapókert- Gerébytelep HUN Egyéni versenyző 1:24:11 0:20:11 0:21:12 0:21:22 0:21:26
6 1049 File Adrián Debrecen HUN Mozaik Med 1:26:13 0:20:57 0:21:30 0:22:00 0:21:45
7 1125 Kohári Szabolcs Gábor Szikszó HUN Hegyalja 2050 SE 1:26:29 0:19:58 0:20:57 0:22:01 0:23:32
8 1053 Horváth Tamás Debrecen HUN HRSE 1:26:31 0:20:44 0:21:12 0:21:50 0:22:44
9 1148 Berky György Mezőkövesd HUN   1:28:32 0:22:16 0:22:38 0:22:08 0:21:29
10 1130 Molnár Levente Tiszaújváros HUN   1:28:39 0:21:59 0:22:02 0:22:30 0:22:06
11 1112 Gombár Péter Dunakeszi HUN   1:29:44 0:21:10 0:22:18 0:22:54 0:23:19
12 1140 Adorján László Miskolc HUN   1:29:47 0:22:20 0:22:49 0:22:39 0:21:58
13 1115 Nagy Róbert Ózd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club 1:29:54 0:22:07 0:21:54 0:22:45 0:23:07
14 1077 Dr Andrási Csaba Nyiregyháza HUN Vinibike Kse 1:30:50 0:22:34 0:23:06 0:23:04 0:22:04
15 1097 Pápai Gábor Budapest HUN KisTri 1:31:13 0:22:49 0:23:00 0:22:54 0:22:29
16 4023 Árva Tamás Krisztián Miskolc HUN Joyson Safety Systems Hungary 1:31:45 0:22:54 0:22:56 0:22:55 0:22:59
17 1009 Farmosi Imre Szerencs HUN Hegyalja 2050 1:31:45 0:22:54 0:22:52 0:22:56 0:23:01
18 1159 Mészáros Lajos Eger HUN   1:31:52 0:22:12 0:22:41 0:23:00 0:23:56
19 1126 Pásztor Dániel Sajószöged HUN   1:32:11 0:23:11 0:22:51 0:23:12 0:22:56
20 1026 Mészáros Zoltán Tárnok HUN Tárnok Sprint SE 1:32:27 0:22:50 0:23:00 0:22:54 0:23:42
21 1102 Solymosi Antal Sárospatak HUN B-A-Z. MRSE 1:32:39 0:21:49 0:22:57 0:23:45 0:24:08
22 1081 Madarász Péter Debrecen HUN HRSE 1:32:55 0:22:05 0:22:57 0:23:44 0:24:07
23 1122 Béres Tamás Miskolc HUN   1:33:44 0:22:14 0:23:00 0:23:44 0:24:44
24 1046 Mursa Bertalan Nyíregyháza HUN   1:34:04 0:25:26 0:23:18 0:22:59 0:22:19
25 1069 Dr Bocskay Árpád Békés HUN BÉKÉSI DAC 1:34:21 0:22:57 0:23:12 0:24:01 0:24:09
26 1024 Dr. Angyal Zoltán Miskolc HUN   1:36:01 0:23:24 0:24:08 0:24:24 0:24:04
27 1108 Pap Henrik Miskolc HUN Ózdi KE 1:37:59 0:23:25 0:23:48 0:24:59 0:25:46
28 1084 Kamocsai Péter Miskolc HUN B-A-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:38:08 0:24:01 0:24:35 0:25:00 0:24:31
29 1005 Nyéki Zoltán Hajdúböszörmény HUN Böszörményi Körútfútók 1:38:09 0:24:24 0:25:08 0:24:49 0:23:46
30 1090 Molnár Dániel Miskolc hun Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub 1:38:17 0:22:58 0:24:13 0:25:18 0:25:47
31 1151 Kulcsár András Nagykovácsi HUN   1:38:46 0:25:10 0:24:37 0:24:41 0:24:17
32 1004 Harangozó Zoltán Kazincbarcika HUN   1:39:25 0:24:25 0:24:55 0:25:11 0:24:52
33 1079 Pál Roland Mezőkövesd HUN   1:39:30 0:25:22 0:25:14 0:24:42 0:24:10
34 1057 Katona Zsolt Eger HUN Kázsé Team 1:39:33 0:23:01 0:24:42 0:25:44 0:26:05
35 1003 Győri Zoltán Miskolc HUN   1:40:26 0:22:58 0:24:08 0:25:03 0:28:16
36 1145 Samv Zoltán Békés HUN   1:40:52 0:23:55 0:24:53 0:26:07 0:25:55
37 1010 Lakatos Péter Miskolc HUN   1:40:52 0:24:36 0:25:27 0:25:36 0:25:12
38 1149 Csizmár Szabolcs Ináncs HUN   1:41:35 0:25:08 0:25:28 0:25:12 0:25:46
39 1087 Csizmár Roland Miskolc HUN   1:42:02 0:24:46 0:25:31 0:25:49 0:25:55
40 1017 Kenderesi Zoltán Sárospatak HUN   1:42:12 0:26:08 0:26:03 0:25:40 0:24:20
41 1032 Fekete Gábor Budapest HUN   1:42:18 0:25:10 0:25:34 0:25:32 0:26:00
42 1030 Szabó László Kazincbarcika HUN team3K 1:43:09 0:24:29 0:25:52 0:26:36 0:26:11
43 1041 Jovanovic Velimir Veresegyház HUN   1:43:43 0:24:17 0:24:24 0:25:55 0:29:06
44 1143 Szögedi Pál Miskolc HUN   1:44:47 0:25:01 0:25:40 0:26:14 0:27:51
45 1064 Szőke János Sajószentpéter HUN   1:44:56 0:25:11 0:25:29 0:26:43 0:27:33
46 1154 Németh Péter Budapest HUN   1:45:24 0:28:33 0:27:02 0:24:31 0:25:16
47 1137 Szántó Dániel Szada HUN Golden SE 1:45:50 0:26:06 0:26:26 0:26:34 0:26:42
48 1040 Holácsik Dávid Tibor Miskolc HUN B-A-Z Megyei Rendőr SE 1:46:26 0:26:52 0:26:40 0:26:22 0:26:31
49 1147 Murvai János Görbeháza HUN   1:47:19 0:26:55 0:26:53 0:26:33 0:26:56
50 1131 Molnár László Miskolc HUN   1:47:32 0:26:30 0:26:58 0:26:17 0:27:47
51 1063 Takács Attila Kazincbarcika HUN   1:48:13 0:25:54 0:26:46 0:27:50 0:27:42
52 1155 Jablonkai Tamás Szikszó HUN   1:48:34 0:29:19 0:28:49 0:25:21 0:25:04
53 1163 Képes Lóránt Miskolc HUN   1:48:37 0:25:28 0:28:49 0:29:21 0:24:58
54 1052 Bodnár Roland Miskolc HUN   1:48:40 0:25:37 0:26:56 0:27:52 0:28:14
55 1085 Jurkinya Róbert Nyíregyháza HUN - 1:49:51 0:27:03 0:27:34 0:28:00 0:27:14
56 1073 Feledy Péter Bükkszentkereszt HUN Háromkő Egyesület 1:49:56 0:28:32 0:25:48 0:27:47 0:27:47
57 4007 Csorba György Miskolc HUN Joyson Safety Systems Hungary 1:49:59 0:24:56 0:27:34 0:29:29 0:27:59
58 1101 Béres József Miskolc HUN B-A-Z. MRSE 1:50:26 0:29:10 0:25:17 0:27:40 0:28:18
59 1059 Vafnóczki Attila Miskolc Hun   1:51:48 0:24:39 0:27:16 0:29:25 0:30:27
60 1118 Zöld Gábor Kazincbarcika HUN   1:51:52 0:27:39 0:27:35 0:28:01 0:28:36
61 1088 Demeter Gábor Miskolc HUN OMSZ 1:52:47 0:27:20 0:27:40 0:28:18 0:29:27
62 1028 Dr. Schweickhardt Gyula Miskolc HUN   1:53:36 0:26:06 0:27:13 0:29:02 0:31:13
63 1029 Disznósi Gergő Kazincbarcika HUN   1:54:06 0:28:40 0:28:05 0:29:14 0:28:05
64 1100 Váradi Szabolcs Győr HUN   1:55:04 0:25:26 0:27:12 0:29:46 0:32:39
65 1015 Tóth Szilárd Miskolc HUN   1:55:39 0:29:12 0:28:40 0:28:50 0:28:56
66 1113 Keresztesi József Encs-Abaújdevecser HUN   1:55:47 0:27:05 0:28:42 0:29:29 0:30:29
67 1123 Pál-Ispán Zoltán Kazincbarcika HUN   1:56:30 0:27:27 0:28:43 0:29:54 0:30:24
68 1019 Turcsányi Zsolt Miskolc HUN   1:56:54 0:26:13 0:28:50 0:30:21 0:31:29
69 1020 Szabadka Zsolt Sátoraljaújhely HUN   1:57:27 0:30:25 0:29:52 0:28:40 0:28:29
70 1012 Tóth Szabolcs Onga HUN   1:58:31 0:25:56 0:28:26 0:31:36 0:32:31
71 1136 Viszoki Csaba Edelény HUN   1:58:56 0:27:56 0:29:33 0:30:26 0:31:00
72 4010 Kupás Péter Miskolc HUN Joyson Safety Systems Hungary 1:59:43 0:29:15 0:30:02 0:30:12 0:30:12
73 1161 Sebestyén István Budapest HUN FF6 1984-19884A 1:59:53 0:28:40 0:29:23 0:30:06 0:31:43
74 1095 Szabados Gábor Nyíregyháza HUN   2:00:34 0:29:05 0:30:01 0:30:19 0:31:07
75 1160 Szepesi Gábor Hernádnémeti HUN   2:00:40 0:29:22 0:29:53 0:30:48 0:30:36
76 1082 Bak Szabolcs Tiszaújváros Hun   2:02:11 0:31:26 0:29:31 0:29:37 0:31:36
77 1078 Dr. Aszalós Gergely Debrecen HUN   2:03:02 0:30:14 0:29:34 0:30:28 0:32:44
78 1127 Laczkó Norbert Miskolc HUN   2:03:30 0:29:34 0:31:29 0:32:32 0:29:53
79 1139 Déri Zsolt Miskolc HUN   2:03:44 0:30:17 0:30:45 0:30:54 0:31:47
80 1110 Bűdi Tibor Tiszaújváros HUN   2:04:20 0:30:54 0:30:46 0:31:13 0:31:26
81 1109 Juhász Norbert Tiszaújváros HUN   2:04:21 0:30:54 0:30:44 0:31:14 0:31:28
82 1094 Nagy Attila Miskolc HUN   2:05:36 0:30:41 0:28:51 0:31:01 0:35:02
83 1096 Sztraka Péter Miskolc HUN   2:05:43 0:31:43 0:30:58 0:31:07 0:31:53
84 1158 Csillag András Mezőcsát HUN   2:05:57 0:31:08 0:30:32 0:31:13 0:33:02
85 1013 Nagy Gábor Dunaszeg HUN   2:06:01 0:29:06 0:30:42 0:31:45 0:34:27
86 1007 Lovas Krisztián Miskolc HUN   2:06:53 0:31:25 0:29:55 0:30:22 0:35:10
87 1144 Árvay Márk Mályi HUN Miskolci Spuri Team 2:06:59 0:31:24 0:31:04 0:29:55 0:34:34
88 1157 Kulman Róbert Tiszaújváros HUN   2:07:57 0:31:27 0:31:43 0:31:00 0:33:46
89 1128 Laczkó Norbert Miskolc HUN   2:07:59 0:29:34 0:31:29 0:32:32 0:34:22
90 1037 Kun Patrik Bačka SZL A befutók 2:08:16 0:30:17 0:32:09 0:32:59 0:32:49
91 1132 Sándor János Miskolc HUN   2:11:35 0:31:33 0:32:27 0:32:52 0:34:41
92 1025 Patakfalvi Roland Budapest HUN First Half Marathon 2:16:22 0:32:32 0:33:41 0:33:13 0:36:54
93 1114 Kovács Lajos Borsodnádasd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club 2:19:18 0:31:57 0:34:30 0:35:42 0:37:08
94 1056 Oláh Péter Sajókeresztúr HUN B.A.Z.Megyei Rendőr Sport Egyesület 2:33:43 0:31:19 0:35:54 0:39:50 0:46:38
95 1038 Pandi Ákos Bačka SZL A befutók 2:37:46 0:32:12 0:37:54 0:41:36 0:46:03
  1106 Bence Papp Miskolc HUN   0:31:52 0:31:52      
  1001 Hrickó András Miskolc HUN            
  1002 Szemán László Miskolc HUN            
  1006 Stomp Gábor Miskolc HUN            
  1011 Révész Péter Tokaj HUN Borsod Police          
  1018 Tőzsér Zétény Sajókápolna HUN            
  1034 Dr. Váradi Csaba Miskolc Hun            
  1042 Gombos Sándor Sátoraljaújhely HUN            
  1044 Szabó Tamás Mezőkeresztes hun            
  1045 dr. Kovács László Múcsony HUN            
  1047 Vidó Dániel Kistokaj HUN            
  1048 Hull?r Andr?s M?lyi HUN            
  1058 Dudás Ede Nyíregyháza HUN            
  1065 Dörgő Sándor Hajdúszoboszló HUN DKFI          
  1086 Czinke László Miskolc HUN            
  1103 Kohári Szabolcs Gábor Szikszó HUN Hegyalja 2050 SE          
  1105 Csorba György Miskolc HUN            
  1107 Tóth Dávid Encs HUN            
  1111 Deák Szabolcs Miskolc HUN            
  1120 Kupás Péter Miskolc Hun            
  1121 Babó Tivadar Budapest HUN