17. Miskolci Barátság Maraton 2018 - Nomád Kismaraton (10,5 Km) Eredmények

Kismaraton Nő

1 2200 Récsei Rita Kozármisleny HUN   0:41:33 0:20:45 0:20:48
2 2197 Behan Anikó Hernádkak HUN   0:41:46 0:20:33 0:21:13
3 2042 Dr. Szegő Csilla Perkupa HUN   0:43:35 0:21:17 0:22:17
4 2109 Boros Georgina Miskolc HUN   0:46:01 0:22:29 0:23:32
5 2012 Drótár Katalin Dunakeszi HUN   0:46:29 0:22:27 0:24:02
6 2143 Putnóczki Réka Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:46:41 0:23:07 0:23:34
7 2147 Berencsi Lili Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:49:16 0:23:07 0:26:09
8 2076 Tamók Renáta Miskolc HUN B.-A.-Z. Megyei Rendőr SE 0:49:19 0:24:36 0:24:43
9 2206 Rőczei Gréta Sajópálfala HUN MVSI 0:49:36 0:25:24 0:24:12
10 2226 Fülöp Alexa Nyékládháza HUN MVSI 0:49:37 0:25:24 0:24:12
11 2085 Vizi Viktória Tiszaújváros HUN B-A-Z Megyei rendőr se. 0:49:56 0:24:36 0:25:20
12 2168 Szaniszló Réka Miskolc HUN   0:50:18 0:25:16 0:25:02
13 2093 Pécsi Barbara Nyíregyháza HUN Extreme Trail Hungary Se 0:50:39 0:25:00 0:25:38
14 2069 Koleszárné Lohárt Ágnes Miskolc HUN   0:50:42 0:25:01 0:25:40
15 2063 Szepesi Annamária Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 0:50:51 0:26:30 0:24:21
16 2067 Földeák-Nagy Nikoletta Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A Hungary Kft. 0:51:43 0:25:03 0:26:40
17 2030 Borsos Veronika Miskolc HUN   0:53:00 0:25:56 0:27:04
18 2021 Jávorszki Zsuzsanna Hernádnémeti HUN   0:53:03 0:25:52 0:27:11
19 2186 Tóth Alexandra Ózd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club 0:53:39 0:27:25 0:26:14
20 2123 Katonáné Székelyhidi Éva Nagyhegyes HUN Fusshegyes SE 0:54:06 0:26:48 0:27:17
21 2182 Benyhe Nikolett Ózd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club 0:54:18 0:26:48 0:27:30
22 2056 Rencsi Márta Bükkaranyos hun   0:54:34 0:27:09 0:27:25
23 2074 Szepesi Nikolett Miskolc HUN   0:54:35 0:26:58 0:27:37
24 2141 Filep Zsanna Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:55:13 0:26:17 0:28:55
25 2071 Barta Andrea Mezőnagymihály HUN   0:55:33 0:27:06 0:28:26
26 2170 Ármós Orsolya Debrecen HUN   0:55:41 0:27:41 0:28:00
27 2254 Bata Nikolett Budapest HUN   0:55:43 0:27:44 0:27:58
28 2154 SZEGHALMI SZILVIA MISKOLC HUN   0:56:00 0:27:41 0:28:19
29 2215 Kőhalmi Orsolya Miskolc HUN   0:56:04 0:28:05 0:27:59
30 4009 Csibiné Ferenczi Brigitta Miskolc HUN Joyson Safety Systems Hungary 0:56:08 0:27:50 0:28:17
31 2205 Báriné Krulyovszki Nikoletta Kazincbarcika HUN   0:56:16 0:28:52 0:27:24
32 2098 Tóth Péterné Kazincbarcika HUN   0:56:21 0:27:43 0:28:37
33 2222 Zádory Eszter Miskolc HUN Bükki Vadmacskák 0:56:35 0:27:36 0:28:59
34 2075 dr. Varga Viktória Miskolc HUN   0:56:43 0:27:59 0:28:44
35 2045 Nagy Gabriella Miskolc HUN   0:57:00 0:27:50 0:29:10
36 2192 Jeviczki- Hegedűs Andrea Miskolc HUN   0:57:04 0:27:49 0:29:14
37 2099 Kósdiné Ferkovics Mária Bükkaranyos HUN   0:57:15 0:27:52 0:29:22
38 2108 Elek Nóra Szorgalmaros HUN   0:57:20 0:27:33 0:29:47
39 2113 Loch Lívia Timár HUN Extreme Trail Hungary SE 0:57:25 0:28:16 0:29:08
40 2164 Szimándli Gréta Sajószentpéter HUN   0:57:27 0:28:59 0:28:27
41 2024 Szrogh Mónika Ózd HUN   0:57:33 0:28:55 0:28:37
42 2044 Adorján Angéla Encs HUN   0:57:44 0:29:19 0:28:25
43 2019 Tőzsérné Dévényi Tímea Sajókápolna HUN   0:57:48 0:28:12 0:29:36
44 2060 Brozman Zsuzsanna Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 0:57:49 0:28:05 0:29:43
45 2089 Filkóháziné Sziráczki Barbara Kazincbarcika HUN   0:57:57 0:28:52 0:29:04
46 2213 Rindt Orsolya Miskolc HUN   0:58:05 0:28:04 0:30:00
47 2028 dr. Csóré Éva Kazincbarcika hun   0:58:30 0:29:20 0:29:09
48 2153 Béres Boglárka Miskolc HUN   0:58:39 0:29:10 0:29:29
49 2126 Adorjánné Vizes Tünde Lak HUN   0:58:48 0:28:20 0:30:27
50 2159 Arlett Nóra Miskolc HUN   0:59:02 0:28:46 0:30:15
51 2177 Simon Ditta Miskolc HUN   0:59:10 0:29:37 0:29:33
52 2014 Szabó Marietta Miskolc HUN   0:59:11 0:30:01 0:29:10
53 2114 Nagyné Tóth Katalin Miskolc HUN   0:59:13 0:29:59 0:29:14
54 2083 Kádár Noémi Kazincbarcika HUN   0:59:14 0:29:10 0:30:03
55 2122 Drahosné Orbán Erzsébet Muhi HUN   0:59:15 0:30:00 0:29:15
56 2202 Gáspár Léda Miskolc HUN   0:59:26 0:29:47 0:29:39
57 2158 Lenkei Júlia Budapest HUN   0:59:46 0:29:44 0:30:01
58 2039 Szabó Katalin Miskolc HUN   0:59:57 0:30:35 0:29:22
59 2195 Berecz Kitti Bélapátfalva HUN   1:00:15 0:28:40 0:31:35
60 2216 Barány Anna Edelény HUN   1:00:30 0:29:14 0:31:15
61 2151 Ádám Alíz Miskolc HUN   1:00:42 0:30:21 0:30:20
62 2078 Bárány-Timár Kincső nyiregyháza Hun   1:00:43 0:29:02 0:31:41
63 2107 Virág Józsefné Varbó HUN B.-A.-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:01:04 0:29:24 0:31:39
64 2095 Pásztor Petra Ráhel Kazincbarcika HUN Kapuőr FC 1:01:12 0:29:47 0:31:24
65 2111 Nagyné Gyüker Mónika Emőd HUN   1:01:19 0:30:14 0:31:05
66 2010 Pálné Szendi Nóra Kazincbarcika HUN   1:01:33 0:30:14 0:31:18
67 2094 Zádeczki Zsóka Tiszaújváros HUN   1:01:35 0:29:55 0:31:40
68 2115 Kőszeginé Lukács Beáta Kazincbarcika HUN   1:01:43 0:30:09 0:31:33
69 2112 Pálné Papp Erika Mezőkövesd HUN   1:02:34 0:30:46 0:31:47
70 2165 Kocsis Anikó Tiszaújváros HUN   1:02:39 0:30:19 0:32:19
71 2050 Jamniczkiné Obulányi Rita Miskolc HUN   1:02:41 0:30:38 0:32:03
72 2002 Lovas Krisztiánné Miskolc HUN   1:02:58 0:33:46 0:29:12
73 2004 Csorba Evelin Kazincbarcika HUN   1:03:01 0:30:59 0:32:01
74 2072 Ficsór Lászlóné Mezőnagymihály HUN   1:03:05 0:30:43 0:32:21
75 2006 Hankó Emese Tiszaújváros HUN   1:03:27 0:31:54 0:31:32
76 2073 Sebők Lajosné Mezőkeresztes HUN   1:03:28 0:30:25 0:33:02
77 2209 Szemán Helga Encs HUN   1:03:31 0:30:52 0:32:38
78 2149 Zai Dalma Miskolc HUN   1:03:34 0:30:38 0:32:55
79 2017 Frindt Mónika Sátoraljaújhely HUN   1:03:43 0:31:12 0:32:30
80 2131 Halona Csilla Miskolc HUN   1:03:43 0:30:52 0:32:50
81 2097 Konkolyné Cselényi Ildiko Miskolc HUN   1:03:51 0:31:46 0:32:05
82 2106 Poczik Bettina Varbó HUN B.-A.-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:04:48 0:30:25 0:34:22
83 2152 Dr. Mayer Krisztina Miskolc HUN   1:04:52 0:32:05 0:32:46
84 2190 Koczka Nóra Miskolc HUN   1:05:41 0:32:10 0:33:30
85 2169 Erdélyiné Bártfay Anett Miskolc HUN   1:06:01 0:33:22 0:32:39
86 2036 Fábián Edina Miskolc HUN   1:06:07 0:31:27 0:34:40
87 2029 Hüse Emese uppony HUN   1:06:19 0:32:47 0:33:31
88 2038 Tóth Tímea Sátoraljaújhely HUN BAZ MRFK SE 1:06:21 0:32:21 0:34:00
89 3264 Anderkó Judit Miskolc HUN   1:06:56 0:32:38 0:34:18
90 2218 Bacsóné Lázár Ildikó Sajóbábony HUN   1:07:21 0:32:46 0:34:35
91 2155 Zvelihárné Ivanics Krisztina Arló HUN   1:07:30 0:34:04 0:33:26
92 2156 Zvelihár Barbara Arló HUN   1:07:30 0:34:05 0:33:25
93 2070 Tóthné Czubók Magdolna Nyíregyháza Hun   1:08:17 0:33:25 0:34:52
94 2163 Krakomperger Éva Jákfalva HUN   1:08:34 0:33:06 0:35:27
95 2013 Kiss Krisztina Sajókápolna HUN   1:09:54 0:33:14 0:36:39
96 2120 Tar Beáta Kistokaj HUN   1:13:02 0:36:00 0:37:02
97 2065 Valkó Vanda Miskolc HUN   1:17:09 0:36:17 0:40:51
98 2130 Halona Istvánné Miskolc HUN   1:17:17 0:37:02 0:40:15
99 2032 Pajk Mónika Budapest HUN   1:17:22 0:37:27 0:39:54
100 2162 Szabó-Orosz Noémi Miskolc HUN   1:18:08 0:37:49 0:40:19
101 2180 Tóthné Polyecskó Anikó Nyíregyháza HUN   1:21:16 0:39:52 0:41:24
102 2118 Kovacs Lejla Kazincbarcika HUN   1:24:47 0:39:16 0:45:30
  2008 Fábián Sára Miskolc HUN        
  2011 Nagy Lászlóné Miskolc HUN -      
  2016 Miksi Bettina Miskolc HUN        
  2047 Tóth Vivien Kazincbarcika HUN        
  2055 Sipos Nóra Debrecen HUN        
  2103 Vizsolyi Dalma Mályi HUN        
  2105 Harmatiné Juhász Ildikó Debrecen HUN        
  2133 Popovics Adrienn Miskolc HUN HELL      
  2137 Rácz Gabriella Edelény HUN        
  2171 Vladár Ildikó Miskolc HUN        
  2174 Bodnárné Bali Krisztina Tiszaújváros HUN        
  2181 Zavaczki Beáta Ózd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club      
  2183 Laczka Rita Ózd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club      
  2188 Lovász-Venczel Viktória Miskolc HUN        
  2194 Pásztor Petra Ráhel Kazincbarcika HUN        

 

Kismaraton Férfi

1 2201 CSikós Csaba Budapest HUN Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske VSE 0:35:01 0:17:11 0:17:49
2 2142 Vágási Zoltán Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:38:46 0:19:03 0:19:43
3 2184 Molnár Csaba Ózd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club 0:39:21 0:19:13 0:20:08
4 2253 Marczis Dávid Eger HUN Hegyalja 2050 SE 0:39:51 0:19:25 0:20:26
5 2140 Fróna Ákos Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:40:05 0:19:39 0:20:26
6 2221 Homoky Tamás Miskolc HUN   0:40:46 0:20:20 0:20:25
7 2102 NEMEC MARCEL PRESOV- SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK OBALSERVIS KOŠICE 0:40:58 0:20:00 0:20:58
8 2224 Mátrai Márk Miskolc HUN Tornádó Triatlon 0:42:52 0:20:45 0:22:07
9 2023 Jedlinszki Gábor Miskolc HUN B-A-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 0:43:11 0:21:05 0:22:06
10 2057 Nenicska Gábor Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 0:43:41 0:22:00 0:21:41
11 2128 Téti Gábor Miskolc HUN B.-A.-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 0:43:55 0:21:46 0:22:09
12 2208 Bán Csaba Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:44:06 0:21:55 0:22:11
13 4021 Mecsei Ákos Miskolc HUN Joyson Safety Systems Hungary 0:45:37 0:22:48 0:22:49
14 2204 Bálint Lóránt Tiszaújváros HUN TTK 0:46:01 0:22:11 0:23:49
15 2144 Szabolcsi Bálint Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:46:17 0:22:24 0:23:53
16 2176 Lipták Dávid Miskolc HUN   0:46:20 0:22:44 0:23:36
17 2087 TAKÁCS ANDRÁS MEZŐKÖVESD HUN Mezőkövesdi Triatlon Egyesület 0:46:26 0:22:32 0:23:54
18 2086 Csépány Péter Rajmund Miskolc HUN Fancsali Futó Klub 0:46:52 0:22:48 0:24:04
19 2193 Szilágyi Kornél Miskolc HUN   0:47:16 0:23:24 0:23:52
20 4008 Nagy Péter Miskolc HUN Joyson Safety Systems Hungary 0:47:28 0:23:29 0:23:59
21 2146 Kiss Marcell Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:48:16 0:22:37 0:25:39
22 3037 Török Gábor Miskolc HUN   0:48:17 0:23:53 0:24:24
23 2104 Harmati Zsolt Debrecen HUN   0:48:21 0:24:40 0:23:40
24 2178 Vígh Sándor Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:48:27 0:23:44 0:24:42
25 2211 Kárpáti Attila Miskolc HUN Freeriderz Sc 0:48:30 0:23:44 0:24:45
26 2161 Rohály Viktor Kazincbarcika HUN   0:48:42 0:24:17 0:24:24
27 2110 Nagy Roland Miskolc HUN   0:48:57 0:24:25 0:24:32
28 2256 Kovács László Miskolc HUN   0:49:35 0:24:23 0:25:12
29 2092 Nagy Gergely Csaba Dunakeszi HUN   0:49:58 0:26:00 0:23:57
30 2127 Fölföldi Konrád Miskolc HUN   0:50:11 0:25:18 0:24:53
31 2061 Szőcs Péter Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 0:50:48 0:26:26 0:24:22
32 2049 Tóth József Tardona HUN   0:50:49 0:24:59 0:25:49
33 2064 Tóth Dénes Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 0:50:58 0:26:26 0:24:31
34 2066 Koleszár jános Miskolc HUN   0:51:37 0:25:16 0:26:21
35 2058 Seres Szabolcs 3526 HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 0:51:40 0:26:39 0:25:01
36 2167 Tóth István Miskolc HUN Bükki Műhely 0:51:55 0:25:53 0:26:02
37 2203 Törő Csaba Tiszaújváros HUN   0:52:07 0:25:47 0:26:19
38 2160 Lukács Barnabás Onga HUN DKSC 0:52:50 0:24:36 0:28:14
39 2136 Gaskó Bertalan Miskolc HUN B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 0:53:13 0:27:01 0:26:12
40 1116 Juhász Péter Ózd HUN Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club 0:53:39 0:27:24 0:26:14
41 2196 Horváth András Miskolc HUN   0:53:54 0:25:30 0:28:24
42 2199 Vajda Viktor Miskolc HUN   0:53:55 0:25:51 0:28:04
43 2255 Subert Szabolcs Miskolc HUN   0:54:02 0:26:41 0:27:21
44 2043 Adorján Adrián Encs HUN   0:54:19 0:27:03 0:27:15
45 2219 Vereckei Csaba Miskolc Hun   0:54:27 0:27:40 0:26:47
46 2129 Halona István Miskolc HUN   0:54:32 0:26:36 0:27:56
47 2035 Jakab Ferenc Felsőnyárád HUN   0:54:59 0:27:07 0:27:51
48 2225 Bencze András Kurityán HUN   0:54:59 0:27:07 0:27:51
49 2117 Sallai Szabolcs Kazincbarcika HUN   0:54:59 0:27:11 0:27:48
50 2084 Varga László Kazincbarcika HUN Barcycle 0:55:18 0:27:29 0:27:49
51 2048 BAGOLY ZOLTÁN MISKOLC HUN   0:55:29 0:29:12 0:26:16
52 2175 Lipták Róbert Miskolc HUN   0:55:38 0:26:53 0:28:45
53 2249 Dr. Bús János Miskolc HUN   0:56:07 0:26:25 0:29:41
54 2145 Hajdu Máté Bendegúz Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:56:13 0:23:45 0:32:27
55 2005 Rigó Dávid Kazincbarcika HUN   0:56:36 0:28:58 0:27:38
56 2101 Balogh Adrián Sajóvámos HUN   0:56:44 0:28:29 0:28:15
57 2228 Újhelyi Ferenc Kazincbarcika HUN   0:56:47 0:28:58 0:27:48
58 2119 Timár-Mihály Lehel Kazincbarcika HUN   0:56:53 0:29:18 0:27:34
59 2054 Barta Szabolcs Miskolc HUN   0:56:55 0:28:22 0:28:32
60 2051 Nagy Róbert Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 0:56:55 0:29:54 0:27:01
61 2252 Rahács Norbert Miskolc HUN   0:57:03 0:27:54 0:29:08
62 2007 Trócsányi Szabolcs Miskolc HUN   0:57:06 0:27:25 0:29:40
63 2100 Balogh Krisztián Sajóvámos HUN   0:57:17 0:29:11 0:28:05
64 2081 Som Péter nyiregyháza Hun   0:57:19 0:28:28 0:28:51
65 2025 Soltész István Ózd HUN   0:57:34 0:28:56 0:28:38
66 2229 Eördögh Péter Kazincbarcika HUN   0:57:37 0:29:18 0:28:18
67 2090 Deák László Miskolc HUN   0:57:43 0:27:47 0:29:55
68 2157 Barva Péter Tiszaújváros HUN   0:58:05 0:28:57 0:29:08
69 2079 Enyedi Péter nyiregyháza Hun   0:58:23 0:28:27 0:29:55
70 2080 Gál Sándor nyiregyháza Hun   0:58:48 0:29:28 0:29:19
71 2020 Kohányi Róbert Miskolc HUN   0:58:55 0:28:58 0:29:57
72 2091 Maruzs István Miskolc HUN BAZ Megyei RFK SE 0:59:12 0:30:07 0:29:05
73 2082 Boros Péter Kazincbarcika HUN   0:59:14 0:29:10 0:30:03
74 2121 Drahos Mihály Muhi HUN   0:59:15 0:30:00 0:29:14
75 2227 Lovas Péter Miskolc HUN   0:59:24 0:30:07 0:29:17
76 2088 Szűcs Kornél Kazincbarcika HUN   0:59:25 0:30:53 0:28:32
77 2134 Fórizs Benedek Miskolc HUN   0:59:30 0:31:26 0:28:04
78 2220 Kiss Roland Miskolc HUN   0:59:31 0:30:42 0:28:49
79 2027 Ladislav Maras Presov SVK MARAS team 0:59:52 0:31:32 0:28:20
80 2026 Dr. Hajdu-Harsányi Zoltán Miskolc HUN   0:59:54 0:29:07 0:30:47
81 2059 Besenyei Dávid Kazincbarcika HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft. 1:00:15 0:28:39 0:31:35
82 1070 Varga Balázs Bálint Kaposvár HUN Fuszekli Kaposvár 1:00:28 0:29:37 0:30:51
83 2138 Lénárt László Miskolc HUN   1:00:48 0:30:24 0:30:24
84 2172 Bátorligeti Zsolt Tiszaújváros HUN   1:00:54 0:30:01 0:30:52
85 2189 Tumik József Miskolc HUN   1:01:16 0:31:47 0:29:28
86 2148 Pásztor József Nyírtelek HUN Extreme Trail Hungary SE 1:01:44 0:30:48 0:30:55
87 2015 Ujvári János Gábor Sárospatak HUN Extreme Trail Hungary SE 1:01:44 0:30:48 0:30:55
88 2040 Polyák Csaba Tiszalök HUN Extreme Trail Hungary Se 1:01:44 0:30:49 0:30:55
89 2022 Szabó Elek Miskolc HUN B-A-Z. MRFK SE 1:02:02 0:30:07 0:31:55
90 2052 dr. Papp Csaba Debrecen HUN   1:02:41 0:30:38 0:32:02
91 2053 dr. Miskolci Róbert Miskolc HUN   1:02:41 0:30:38 0:32:02
92 2068 Hámori 6 Miskolc HUN   1:02:41 0:31:33 0:31:08
93 2077 Bárány Kristóf nyiregyháza Hun   1:03:02 0:30:35 0:32:27
94 2031 Zsolt Tóth Ózd HUN   1:03:07 0:29:19 0:33:47
95 2257 Bene Szilárd Miskolc HUN   1:03:08 0:30:56 0:32:11
96 2125 Dr. Andrik Szilárd Miskolc HUN B-A-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:03:28 0:31:16 0:32:12
97 2018 Dámóczi Attila Sátoraljaújhely HUN   1:03:43 0:31:12 0:32:31
98 2198 Balogh Attila Miskolc     1:03:58 0:30:50 0:33:07
99 2037 Daragó Tamás Miskolc HUN B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:04:23 0:31:16 0:33:07
100 2223 Farkas Zoltán Miskolc HUN   1:04:41 0:30:41 0:33:59
101 2116 Takács Máté Mályi HUN   1:05:08 0:32:25 0:32:43
102 2003 Tilaji Gábor Miskolc HUN   1:06:27 0:32:22 0:34:05
103 2173 Balázs Péter Gyula Miskolc HUN   1:06:38 0:32:04 0:34:33
104 2135 Barta Tamás Miskolc HUN OMSZ 1:07:38 0:33:57 0:33:41
105 2210 Nagy Gábor Emőd HUN   1:08:17 0:33:46 0:34:30
106 2096 Pásztor Róbert Miskolc HUN   1:08:42 0:33:07 0:35:35
107 2046 Marosréti Ervin Ózd HUN Ózdi KC 1:17:30 0:38:39 0:38:51
108 2033 KASSAY Vojtech KOŠICE SVK MARAS TEAM - SVK 1:18:33 0:36:54 0:41:39
  2207 Deák Ádám Kazincbarcika HUN Trikolor Triatlon Kazincbarcika 0:25:23 0:25:23  
  2001 Brógli Máté Miskolc HUN Maraton Club      
  2009 Gregóczki Gergő Miskolc HUN        
  2034 Zelena Péter Kazincbarcika HUN TriKolor Kazincbarcikai Triatlon Sportklub      
  2041 Kerekes Sándor Kazincbarcika HUN        
  2062 Ősz Dávid Miskolc HUN S.E.G.A. Hungary Kft.      
  2124 Papp Attila Miskolc HUN        
  2132 Varga Péter Csongor Miskolc HUN HELL      
  2139 Bán Csaba Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub      
  2150 Pálffy Gábor Miskolc HUN Runstream      
  2166 Gyenes Donát Budapest HUN BEAC Atlétika 1898      
  2179 Mészáros Tibor Miskolc HUN        
  2187 Bodolai Béla Sajóörös HUN        
  2191 Kisely Gergely Miskolc HUN