17. Miskolci Barátság Maraton 2018 - Nomád Maraton (42,195 Km) Eredmények

Maraton Nő

1 1 Szanyi Ágnes Miskolc HUN Zöld Sortok Clubja 3:04:24 0:21:09 0:22:27 0:22:41 0:23:17 0:23:14 0:23:35 0:24:11 0:23:45
2 40 Szloboda Anett Nyékládháza HUN MRCC- Miskolci Road Cycling Club 3:38:57 0:26:07 0:25:57 0:25:57 0:26:39 0:27:40 0:28:20 0:28:59 0:29:11
3 41 Komáromi Erika Kistarcsa HUN Europtik 3:43:10 0:27:50 0:28:08 0:28:43 0:27:38 0:28:02 0:27:11 0:27:50 0:27:27
4 91 Magda Dóra     Talpaló SZSE 3:54:04 0:24:16 0:26:52 0:27:03 0:27:27 0:30:24 0:30:42 0:33:17 0:33:30
5 23 Deák Mónika Kazincbarcika HUN   3:56:08 0:28:00 0:28:39 0:28:03 0:29:38 0:29:21 0:29:52 0:30:48 0:31:16
6 59 Dr. Lukács Tünde Karancslapujtő HUN Salgótarjáni Atlétikai Club 3:56:22 0:26:18 0:28:24 0:28:43 0:29:11 0:29:51 0:30:37 0:31:21 0:31:12
7 83 Szakács Eszter Kazincbarcika HUN   3:57:07 0:28:28 0:28:19 0:28:19 0:28:42 0:28:53 0:29:19 0:31:43 0:32:51
8 16 Piroska Krisztina Sátoraljaújhely HUN   4:01:47 0:30:28 0:30:06 0:29:41 0:29:46 0:29:58 0:30:04 0:30:35 0:30:25
9 73 Szabó Ferencné Terézia Szemere HUN   4:06:27 0:29:17 0:29:09 0:29:32 0:30:03 0:30:25 0:31:36 0:32:53 0:33:09
10 74 Szaszák Mária Szemere HUN   4:06:32 0:29:13 0:29:09 0:29:32 0:30:03 0:30:25 0:31:36 0:32:53 0:33:16
11 18 Monokné Jutka Sátoraljaújhely HUN   4:11:47 0:30:59 0:31:40 0:31:36 0:31:47 0:31:36 0:31:06 0:31:28 0:30:51
12 5 Leiter Anikó Debrecen HUN Hajdu -Bihar Megyei Rendőr-főkapitányság 4:19:30 0:30:05 0:31:10 0:30:22 0:32:17 0:31:52 0:34:14 0:34:10 0:35:09
13 33 Barta Réka Ózd HUN   4:19:53 0:29:00 0:29:16 0:30:48 0:32:05 0:32:31 0:34:12 0:36:37 0:35:06
14 82 Csuja Beáta Hajdumarót HUN   4:21:08 0:28:46 0:29:24 0:30:25 0:31:06 0:31:22 0:34:47 0:37:17 0:37:31
15 42 Demkó Gabriella Miskolc HUN   4:21:49 0:32:30 0:33:26 0:33:12 0:32:59 0:34:40 0:32:19 0:32:12 0:30:24
16 34 Rázsiné Német Erika Kiskunfélegyháza HUN   4:31:10 0:29:34 0:30:50 0:32:18 0:34:15 0:34:37 0:35:48 0:36:28 0:36:47
17 20 Kerekes-Péntek Dóra Délegyháza HUN   4:42:21 0:28:20 0:29:56 0:31:53 0:34:52 0:37:21 0:38:21 0:42:16 0:38:57
18 4 Györki Erika Mónika Ónod HUN Hegyalja 2050 SE 4:50:28 0:28:04 0:29:58 0:31:51 0:34:26 0:37:25 0:43:08 0:44:01 0:41:02
19 68 Pecze Henrietta Budapest HUN   5:09:41 0:35:25 0:36:12 0:36:34 0:41:20 0:39:19 0:38:42 0:41:59 0:39:51
  7 Szaszák Lászlóné Szemere HUN                    
  10 Repei Csilla Sajószentpéter HUN B.-A.-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület                  
  12 Kosztyu Tünde Varbó HUN                    
  14 Szakács Eszter Kazincbarcika HUN                    
  19 Csernus Csaba Tiszakécske HUN Tiszakécske VSE                  
  27 Ronyecz Bernadett Budapest HUN                    
  28 Szalontai Anikó Fót HUN                    

 

Maraton Férfi

1 69 Szécsényi Ádám Budapest HUN Dunakeszi VSE 2:53:54 0:21:24 0:21:34 0:21:34 0:21:39 0:21:29 0:21:39 0:21:57 0:22:34
2 52 Ilyés Tamás Békés HUN BÉKÉSI DAC 2:55:41 0:21:30 0:21:29 0:21:33 0:21:46 0:21:45 0:22:01 0:22:33 0:22:59
3 89 Ujlaki Viktor Kazincbarcika HUN Trikolor Kazincbarcikai Triatlon Sport klub 2:57:17 0:20:35 0:20:36 0:21:05 0:21:38 0:22:01 0:23:25 0:23:45 0:24:06
4 2 Csuja Gábor Hajdúnánás HUN Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub 2:59:17 0:21:02 0:21:16 0:21:34 0:22:00 0:22:04 0:22:54 0:24:14 0:24:04
5 49 Szatmári Gergely Budapest HUN Megathlon SE 2:59:38 0:21:29 0:21:50 0:21:46 0:22:08 0:22:15 0:23:08 0:23:34 0:23:19
6 32 Sipos Ádám Bence Budapest HUN   2:59:50 0:21:52 0:22:10 0:21:44 0:21:44 0:21:51 0:22:17 0:23:40 0:24:26
7 86 Rácz Róbert Sajóörös HUN Tiszaújvárosi Tk 3:05:55 0:21:13 0:22:08 0:22:34 0:23:16 0:23:31 0:23:41 0:24:28 0:24:55
8 3 Nagy Csaba Levente Kecskemét HUN   3:20:54 0:24:42 0:25:59 0:26:09 0:24:59 0:25:53 0:25:12 0:23:41 0:24:07
9 70 Lendvai Attila jászkarajenő HUN   3:22:55 0:24:05 0:24:44 0:24:42 0:25:05 0:25:16 0:25:47 0:26:22 0:26:18
10 76 Bohus Tibor Budapest HUN   3:23:58 0:23:36 0:24:47 0:24:08 0:24:51 0:25:47 0:25:45 0:27:19 0:27:38
11 78 Vámos Imre Miskolc HUN Este8 3:24:36 0:25:01 0:24:26 0:24:25 0:24:33 0:25:45 0:25:55 0:26:35 0:27:48
12 71 Széki Csaba Nyíregyháza HUN   3:25:40 0:25:14 0:25:17 0:25:20 0:25:27 0:25:28 0:25:36 0:26:17 0:26:35
13 11 Fülöp Zoltán Orosháza HUN   3:26:30 0:24:01 0:24:07 0:24:05 0:24:11 0:25:12 0:26:50 0:28:11 0:29:40
14 22 Tóth Bence Muhi HUN   3:28:00 0:21:12 0:22:09 0:22:43 0:24:20 0:27:57 0:29:24 0:30:58 0:29:10
15 39 Somorjai Ármin Nyíregyháza HUN Gizionok 3:28:42 0:25:20 0:25:45 0:26:28 0:25:50 0:25:51 0:26:26 0:26:36 0:26:15
16 87 Antal Csaba Nyíregyháza HUN   3:28:58 0:25:18 0:25:45 0:26:25 0:25:52 0:25:51 0:26:26 0:26:35 0:26:31
17 25 Halász Béla Kazincbarcika HUN   3:32:28 0:25:10 0:26:15 0:26:30 0:25:42 0:26:17 0:26:57 0:27:46 0:27:20
18 54 Mitku Márton Budapest HUN   3:32:37 0:24:12 0:24:43 0:25:15 0:25:35 0:26:15 0:26:52 0:29:09 0:29:58
19 26 Halász Attila Miskolc HUN   3:33:39 0:25:26 0:25:28 0:25:55 0:25:08 0:26:13 0:27:32 0:28:40 0:29:05
20 57 Dzúró Zoltán Miskolc HUN   3:33:29 0:25:26 0:26:49 0:26:09 0:26:28 0:26:35 0:27:39 0:27:07 0:26:49
21 61 Demeter János Szabolcs Miskolc HUN OMSZ 3:35:30 0:26:07 0:26:14 0:26:34 0:26:56 0:27:12 0:27:54 0:27:55 0:26:24
22 84 Pető András Hatvan HUN   3:35:25 0:24:43 0:25:30 0:26:12 0:26:29 0:26:51 0:27:35 0:28:39 0:29:01
23 17 Kállai Krisztián Sátoraljaújhely HUN   3:34:48 0:25:14 0:26:26 0:25:58 0:25:48 0:26:08 0:26:45 0:27:38 0:29:34
24 21 Papp Sándor Vámospércs HUN Debreceni Rendőr SE. 3:37:17 0:24:52 0:25:48 0:25:59 0:26:19 0:26:33 0:28:04 0:29:03 0:30:20
25 30 Kovács Péter Miskolc HUN   3:37:33 0:27:15 0:26:53 0:26:56 0:26:41 0:27:06 0:27:36 0:27:34 0:27:05
26 45 Pere István Varbó HUN   3:39:29 0:25:59 0:26:26 0:26:15 0:26:49 0:27:08 0:27:30 0:28:56 0:30:02
27 58 Bányai György Nyírpazony HUN   3:42:03 0:26:30 0:26:15 0:26:31 0:26:29 0:26:57 0:28:04 0:29:39 0:31:32
28 29 Tóth Lóránt Miskolc HUN   3:42:09 0:26:11 0:26:09 0:26:06 0:25:59 0:27:42 0:29:45 0:29:52 0:30:18
29 72 Szabolcs Géza Tiszaújváros HUN Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 3:42:14 0:25:47 0:26:37 0:25:40 0:25:58 0:26:48 0:27:54 0:31:41 0:31:30
30 9 Székvölgyi Zoltán Sajóörös HUN MPK Runstream 3:45:29 0:25:17 0:25:36 0:25:59 0:25:56 0:26:43 0:28:43 0:32:38 0:34:07
31 46 Kovács Attila Sixtus Budapest HUN   3:48:02 0:27:08 0:28:03 0:27:52 0:28:24 0:28:06 0:28:08 0:29:36 0:29:55
32 96 Szakáts Szabolcs Ibrány HUN Vinibike KSE 3:53:59 0:25:54 0:26:27 0:26:31 0:26:54 0:27:52 0:31:07 0:32:01 0:36:46
33 31 Józsa Dániel Kazincbarcika HUN TriKolor Kazincbarcikai Triatlon Sportklub 3:54:24 0:24:07 0:25:18 0:26:01 0:27:50 0:32:15 0:33:22 0:39:01 0:26:21
34 15 Suhaj László Sátoraljaújhely HUN KERI-Árpád-házi DSE 3:55:21 0:28:44 0:29:14 0:29:28 0:29:15 0:29:57 0:29:38 0:29:50 0:28:32
35 80 Illés Péter Királyhelmec SVK   3:55:58 0:28:04 0:27:14 0:27:48 0:28:19 0:28:20 0:31:26 0:31:32 0:32:26
36 66 Tóth Ferenc Kazincbarcika HUN   3:56:16 0:26:48 0:28:04 0:27:59 0:28:17 0:29:35 0:30:57 0:32:31 0:31:34
37 36 Sándor Róbert Mezőkövesd HUN B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 3:59:27 0:26:16 0:27:41 0:28:48 0:29:23 0:30:18 0:30:58 0:32:41 0:32:55
38 98 Pifka Gábor Szécsény HUN OMSZ 4:09:14 0:30:01 0:24:49 0:27:58 0:28:05 0:29:40 0:31:26 0:35:05 0:41:37
39 77 Illés József Miskolc HUN   4:09:24 0:29:39 0:31:13 0:31:39 0:32:24 0:31:46 0:30:51 0:31:08 0:29:59
40 81 Barkóczi István Borsodnádasd HUN   4:09:56 0:29:02 0:29:06 0:28:32 0:29:46 0:30:50 0:32:59 0:34:12 0:34:53
41 51 Nagy András Pál Miskolc HUN   4:10:12 0:27:17 0:28:21 0:28:15 0:29:34 0:31:23 0:31:34 0:36:49 0:36:38
42 55 Novák Mihály Sajószentpéter HUN   4:14:08 0:28:06 0:28:32 0:28:10 0:28:52 0:28:56 0:30:40 0:38:32 0:41:44
43 64 Nyerges Ferenc Emőd HUN   4:14:57 0:31:04 0:32:30 0:31:47 0:32:02 0:31:24 0:31:25 0:31:48 0:32:40
44 79 Szepesi Richárd Hatvan HUN FUT 60 4:20:25 0:26:27 0:27:15 0:26:58 0:27:22 0:28:36 0:34:24 0:49:55 0:39:05
45 62 Molnár Sándor Tamás Miskolc HUN   4:22:12 0:27:44 0:27:59 0:29:15 0:33:12 0:32:05 0:34:47 0:36:57 0:39:39
46 38 Bárány Péter Sátoraljaújhely HUN BAZ MRFK SE 4:25:00 0:30:00 0:31:01 0:31:32 0:33:11 0:33:40 0:34:48 0:35:33 0:34:30
47 35 dr. Árki Zsolt Mezőkövesd HUN B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 4:25:56 0:28:32 0:29:01 0:30:07 0:30:49 0:31:53 0:34:29 0:38:45 0:39:52
48 48 Nagy István Mezőkövesd HUN   4:25:56 0:26:28 0:28:49 0:29:46 0:31:44 0:34:33 0:36:42 0:39:09 0:38:19
49 65 Vámosi László Szolnok HUN   4:26:06 0:30:38 0:32:08 0:31:33 0:32:27 0:34:46 0:34:55 0:35:02 0:34:05
50 85 Gönczi Tamás Budapest HUN   4:28:10 0:28:06 0:28:23 0:27:58 0:30:28 0:33:36 0:39:15 0:40:17 0:39:56
51 63 Dr. Juhász Péter Miskolc HUN   4:28:18 0:30:44 0:32:05 0:31:53 0:32:09 0:32:43 0:34:19 0:36:34 0:37:35
52 75 Adorján Károly Tiszaújváros HUN   4:35:13 0:30:49 0:32:46 0:32:33 0:33:44 0:35:48 0:36:25 0:35:55 0:36:27
53 56 Buduczki Imre Budapest HUN   4:36:52 0:30:32 0:32:52 0:33:14 0:32:39 0:32:53 0:37:52 0:37:40 0:38:39
54 90 Lőcse Tamás Kistokaj HUN Lölö Sc 5:09:19 0:31:28 0:32:52 0:33:13 0:32:46 0:32:48 0:41:23 0:57:27 0:47:19
55 6 Vajda Zsolt Jászszentandrás HUN   5:32:07 0:35:42 0:38:33 0:38:45 0:39:38 0:42:44 0:42:49 0:46:39 0:47:05
  88 Horváth Gyula Tiszaújváros HUN Mol Petrolkémia   0:24:09 0:24:37 0:24:23 0:25:33 0:29:39      
  37 dr. Ongai Péter Mezőkövesd HUN B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   0:36:31 0:37:12 0:38:44 0:45:09        
  8 Farkas Csaba Debrecen HUN                    
  13 Tóth György Sóskút HUN                    
  24 Deák László Kazincbarcika HUN Trikolor KTSK                  
  43 Márvány Attila Nádudvar HUN N.A.F.T.A                  
  44 Németh Csaba Miskolc HUN                    
  47 Varga Lajos Debrecen HUN                    
  50 Lázár László Hajdúszoboszló HUN                    
  60 Büki Ádám Miskolc HUN Dynafit TEAM - Bükki Műhely                  
  67 Mfihlakalo Mabuyakhulu Miskolc ZA Univeristy of Miskolc