25. BHM Félaraton 21km

Abszolut férfi                    
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város kör Cél
1   1001 Szűcs Rajmund 1974     HUN   50:08 1:43:59
2   1084 Harsányi Zsolt 1962 Bükki Műhely   HUN   50:38 1:44:19
3   1129 Molnár Csaba 1977 Ózdi TEknős Futó Club   HUN   51:37 1:45:34
4   1040 Magyar Gergő 1987     HUN   54:26 1:50:55
5   1117 Kohári Szabolcs 2000 FU Team SE Baja   HUN   53:26 1:51:31
6   1035 Wittmann Ádám Levente 1986 Egyéni versenyző   HUN   54:12 1:51:46
7   1113 Cserbán Csaba 1988     HUN   56:11 1:55:20
8   1121 Vámos Imre 1976     HUN   56:29 1:57:41
9   1082 Sivák László 1973     HUN   57:01 1:58:19
10   1101 Dr. Bernáth Gergely 1988     HUN   58:26 1:58:31
11   1098 dr.Palásti Péter 1969     HUN   58:32 1:58:43
12   1086 Takács Gergely Levente 2003 DTC   HUN   57:03 1:59:46
13   1020 Balázs Péter Gergő 1983 Diósgyőri TC   HUN   54:23 2:00:50
14   1123 László Attila 1992     HUN   58:56 2:00:55
15   1023 Jakab Miklós 1982     HUN   1:02:01 2:02:33
16   1010 Jakab Gábor 1981 Raiffeisen Futókör   HUN   1:01:52 2:02:47
17   1134 Marké Péter 1983 Miskolci Futóklub   HUN   1:00:09 2:02:48
18   1125 Pivnyik László 1976     HUN   59:45 2:03:03
19   1095 Szabolcs Géza 1960 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   1:01:16 2:04:24
20   1120 Horváth Gyula 1985     HUN   1:01:19 2:04:51
21   1097 Lévai Péter 1967 EHSE   HUN   1:04:19 2:06:58
22   1051 Tarcsai László 1975 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:04:40 2:07:35
23   1102 Kárpáti Attila 1972 Freeriderz sc   HUN   1:03:18 2:07:46
24   1091 Kiss Attila 1966     HUN   1:05:14 2:09:15
25   1038 Berta Zsolt 1979     HUN   1:03:19 2:09:16
26   1043 Kovács Péter 1978 Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin futóklub   HUN   1:03:34 2:09:54
27   1131 Pető János 1965 Top Team Fitness Ózd   HUN   1:02:44 2:09:58
28   1062 Borsi Ferenc 1968 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:08:26 2:10:00
29   1065 Varga István 1974 Hajdúsági KTE   HUN   1:05:03 2:13:06
30   1127 Fazekas Sándor 1963     HUN   1:04:46 2:13:09
31   1066 Szmolka Ferenc 1985 Team3K   HUN   1:03:30 2:15:03
32   1005 Kis Péter 1983     HUN   1:10:19 2:15:35
33   1053 Laczai Csaba 1970     HUN   1:10:13 2:15:56
34   1088 Kozma Ferenc 1968 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:01:11 2:16:13
35   1003 Kardos József 1970     HUN   1:03:57 2:16:35
36   1056 Hajdu Gábor Csaba 1979 NYÚLGÉZÁK   HUN   1:04:33 2:17:31
37   1030 Madarász Péter 1972 HRSE   HUN   1:01:09 2:17:36
38   1081 Balogh Tamás 1985     HUN   1:07:43 2:19:38
39   1096 Bodnár Roland 1980     HUN   1:08:02 2:21:42
40   1071 Balogh Endre 1964 Debreceni Kárpát Egyesület   HUN   1:09:12 2:22:24
41   1027 Tóth Lóránt 1975     HUN   1:09:42 2:22:59
42   1063 Borsi Péter 1999 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:14:17 2:23:46
43   1013 Laczai Tamás 1979     HUN   1:11:55 2:24:51
44   1078 Kurják Tamás 1977     HUN   1:09:47 2:26:22
45   1138 Szücs Gábor 1977     hun   1:10:53 2:28:30
46   1039 Lehotai Attila 1966 Gyöngyös   HUN   1:10:01 2:28:45
47   1132 Dienes Zoltán 1969     HUN   1:13:20 2:28:47
48   1064 Lund Ove 1955     NOR   1:11:08 2:29:50
49   1105 Deák Szabolcs 1976     HUN   1:12:05 2:30:57
50   1136 Jablonkai Tamás 1982     hun   1:15:35 2:31:00
51   1060 Pálur Miklós 1968     HUN   1:11:01 2:32:35
52   1119 Blaskó Zoltán 1984     HUN   1:11:10 2:32:48
53   1100 Móricz József 1986     HUN   1:14:39 2:32:56
54   1128 Gaál Gerzson Miklós 1979     HUN   1:18:02 2:33:13
55   1069 Bene Lajos 1968     HUN   1:18:01 2:33:51
56   1058 Kozma Zsolt 1970 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:16:14 2:35:05
57   1137 Solyom Zoltán 1972     hun   1:12:11 2:37:33
58   1011 Dr.Senyei György 1969     HUN   1:18:25 2:38:31
59   1110 Dr. Árki Zsolt 1980 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:15:24 2:41:24
60   1048 Tóth Gábor 1976     HUN   1:15:11 2:41:40
61   1135 Viszoki Csaba 1963     hun   1:15:14 2:41:58
62   1090 Nagy Gábor 1973     HUN   1:17:40 2:43:07
63   1061 Hajdu József 1971 NYÚLGÉZÁK   HUN   1:17:40 2:43:22
64   1012 dr. Varga Péter 1975     HUN   1:17:25 2:44:35
65   1037 Farkas Géza 1964 egyéni   HUN   1:17:48 2:46:34
66   1032 Pikó Attila 1961     HUN   1:29:11 2:47:00
67   1104 Orosz György 1967     HUN   1:14:11 2:47:49
68   1052 Helgert János 1968     HUN   1:22:23 2:49:32
69   1041 Adorján Iván 1970     HUN   1:19:42 2:49:55
70   1103 Szabó Viktor 1978     HUN   1:21:03 2:50:13
71   1111 Sándor Róbert 1979 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:21:51 2:51:25
72   1034 Feledy Péter 1974 Háromkő Egyesület   HUN   1:25:10 2:59:29
73   1116 Dr. Solymosi József 1959     HUN   1:21:58 3:02:18
    1019 Szabó Tamás 1956     HUN   1:26:41 -
                     
Abszolut nő                    
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város kör Cél
1   1114 Tinta Tamara 1982 Bükki Műhely   HUN   53:25 1:49:11
2   1107 Nyilas Zsuzsanna 1985     HUN   53:25 1:50:27
3   1093 Szabolcsi Fruzsina 1990 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   55:13 1:57:25
4   1122 Galanics Mariann 1977 Ultra-Trail Hungary / POLAR Hungary   HUN   1:00:17 2:02:43
5   1112 Imre Alexandra 2007 Vaccsuszirunáj Egyesület   HUN   59:24 2:03:38
6   1094 Sávolyi Sára 1991 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   1:03:05 2:08:10
7   1126 Szunyog Erika       HUN   1:04:45 2:11:24
8   1006 Takácsné Karácsony Szilvia 1987     HUN   1:02:35 2:11:52
9   1087 Varga Beatrix 1972 ---------   HUN   1:03:51 2:12:17
10   3 Makainé Szabó Csilla 1968     HUN   1:05:42 2:15:37
11   1130 Benedek Petra 1980     HUN   1:11:39 2:18:05
12   1057 Kozmáné Kancz Eleonóra 1970 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:11:16 2:22:24
13   1055 Kulcsár Anita 1976     HUN   1:12:30 2:24:45
14   1115 Kisapáti Ildikó 1976     HUN   1:06:40 2:24:56
15   1124 Bán Borbála 1981 Hód-Mentor Se   HUN   1:10:03 2:25:36
16   1007 Herman Anita 1985 DTSE   HUN   1:10:17 2:26:05
17   2029 Koczka Nóra 1978     HUN   1:10:57 2:29:35
18   1021 Áfra Andrea 1971     HUN   1:14:18 2:32:35
19   1083 Gazda Ildikó 1963     HUN   1:13:23 2:33:50
20   1133 Gorgyán Zsaklin 1990     HUN   1:12:13 2:36:52
21   1002 Csombók Huszár Kata 1976     HUN   1:15:12 2:37:22
22   1067 Mézes Erzsébet 1965     HUN   1:15:18 2:37:54
23   1047 Tóth Edina 1983     HUN   1:17:04 2:39:27
25   1109 Tamók Renáta 1994 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:13:51 2:41:16
24   1108 Polgárné Mátrai Barbara 1978 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:13:51 2:41:16
26   1106 Deákné Tóth Erika 1978     HUN   1:22:13 2:44:23
27   1054 Sipos Ildikó 1972 Fu-Team Baja   HUN   1:21:49 2:49:16
28   1036 Farkasné Máté Erika 1970 Ózdi Teknőc Klub   HUN   1:24:10 2:54:20
29   1025 Csigerné Szabó Ilona 1975     HUN   1:24:30 2:54:38
30   1070 Forgóné Bihari Tímea 1984     HUN   1:18:02 2:57:11
31   1031 Soczó Réka Dr. 1973     HUN   1:26:53 2:59:41
32   1076 Farkas Anna 1999 Nomád Terepfutó Suli   HUN   1:22:02 3:01:45
33   1009 Hódi Katalin 1976 Alföldi Földönfutók   HUN   1:31:18 3:04:06
34   1026 LESJÁK BRIGITTA 1986     HUN   1:30:42 3:07:54
35   1079 Kovács Tünde 1971     HUN   1:26:54 3:07:59
36   1118 Istványi Nóra 1992     HUN   1:43:53 3:18:02
37   1068 Belus Erika 1960 Lions Club Magyarország   HUN   1:36:10 3:21:14

 

Eredmények letöltése PDF formátumban.