25. BHM Kismaraton 10km

Abszolut férfi                  
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város Cél
1   2204 Hankó Dávid 1991 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   42:36
2   1092 Balogh Bence 1991 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   43:33
3   2133 Berencsi Ádám 2001 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   49:10
4   2209 Szaniszló Máté 1988 Totto Bici Bottechia   HUN   50:09
5   2183 Dovák Dávid 1986 Decathlon Miskolc   HUN   52:48
6   2131 Vágási Zoltán 2003 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   53:53
7   2150 Mátravölgyi Zoltán 1976 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   54:00
8   2179 Szerencsi Attila 1969 PSE   HUN   54:11
9   2156 Téti Gábor 1977 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   55:35
10   2153 Bogáth Levente 1988 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   58:23
11   2168 Béres Tamás 1970     HUN   59:10
12   2128 Bán Csaba 1972 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   59:12
13   2070 Varga Balázs 2002 Hajdúsági KTE   HUN   59:15
14   2028 Bokros István 1955     HUN   1:00:59
15   2031 Molnár Zoltán 1967     HUN   1:02:00
16   2193 Dr.Koleszár Zoltán 1976 Footstrong Se   HUN   1:02:22
17   2083 Szabó Roland 1975     HUN   1:02:25
18   2166 Csizmár Szabolcs       HUN   1:02:31
19   2157 Gábor András Szabolcs 1975 Csanyiki Chinoin Futó klub   HUN   1:02:33
20   2182 Pataki Zoltán 1963     HUN   1:02:38
21   2034 Győri Zoltán 1972     HUN   1:02:52
22   2165 Nagy Norbert 1969     HUN   1:03:00
23   2151 Antalics János 1977 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:03:03
24   2072 Kovács László 1963     HUN   1:04:12
25   2167 Csizmár Roland 1987     HUN   1:04:19
26   2155 kovács Máté 1982 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:04:25
27   2114 Péter Tamás 2004     HUN   1:05:07
28   2163 Schmege Roland 1978     HUN   1:06:00
29   2040 Gulyás Dávid 1989     HUN   1:06:38
30   2025 Karlinger Ferenc 1956 Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub   HUN   1:07:02
31   2115 Péter Ferenc 1971     HUN   1:07:04
32   2097 Szombati Gábor 1974     HUN   1:07:24
33   2021 Kozma Imre 1976     HUN   1:07:29
34   2113 Péter Botond 2006     HUN   1:07:52
35   2048 Seszták Ottó 1965     HUN   1:08:08
36   2141 Lovas Krisztián 1980     HUN   1:08:10
37   2203 Tugyi Dávid 1989     hun   1:08:16
38   2098 Balogh Tibor 1980     HUN   1:08:23
39   2206 Lőrincz Gergely 1994     HUN   1:08:28
40   2152 Juhász Béla 1978 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:09:01
41   2190 Pásztor Attila 1974     hun   1:09:25
42   2176 Postényi László 1973     HUN   1:09:46
43   2184 Bodolai Zsolt 1972     HUN   1:10:23
44   2162 Koleszár János 1968     HUN   1:10:41
45   2010 Nagy István 1975     HUN   1:11:02
46   2199 Pataki Ákos 1983     HUN   1:11:10
47   2180 Marton Ferenc Milán 1982 Miskolcrunners   HUN   1:11:19
48   2092 Soós józsef 1972     HUN   1:11:35
49   2154 Holácsik Dávid 1991 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:11:46
50   2138 Pasztercsák István 1966     HUN   1:11:50
51   2067 Borsi Márton 1995 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:11:59
52   2196 Kardos Tibor 1976     HUN   1:12:52
53   2066 Perei Ferenc 1979     HUN   1:13:12
54   2144 Gaskó Bertalan 1971 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:13:41
55   2104 Antal Gábor 1977     HUN   1:13:49
56   2076 Perei Krisztián 2001     HUN   1:14:28
57   2208 Vas László 1984     HUN   1:14:33
58   2017 Kurusta József Róbert 1975     HUN   1:14:46
59   2189 Wéber Balázs 1977     HUN   1:14:54
60   2050 Szabó László 1958     HUN   1:15:12
61   2164 Szokop Rajmund 1987     HUN   1:15:51
62   2045 Dobai Ádám 1987     HUN   1:15:51
63   2177 Bodolai Béla 1974     HUN   1:16:49
64   2172 Dr.Várhegyi Zsolt 1968     HUN   1:16:59
65   2093 Solymosy Róbert 1981     HUN   1:17:46
66   2091 Kecskés Csaba 1980 Ólomlábúak   HUN   1:17:53
67   2112 Dallos Dávid 1993     HUN   1:17:53
68   2041 Marosi Tamás 1992     HUN   1:18:19
69   2024 Toth István 1976     HUN   1:19:01
70   2134 Esztergályos László 1956     HUN   1:19:21
71   2118 Molnár Bence 1993     HUN   1:19:35
72   2054 Páhy József 1985     HUN   1:19:50
73   2159 Kocserha László 1979     HUN   1:20:20
74   2202 DR.Czinh Viktor 1973     hun   1:20:36
75   1017 Bagdi Gyula 1956     HUN   1:21:42
76   2057 PÁLFFY Gábor 1970 RUNSTREAM   HUN   1:22:36
77   2008 Hódi Péter 1958     HUN   1:22:40
78   2065 Dr. Hajdu-Harsányi Zoltán 1982     HUN   1:23:01
79   2044 Varga Gyula 1951     HUN   1:23:28
80   2068 Bujdosó Sándor 1966 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:23:53
81   2127 Kiss Máté 1991     HUN   1:24:16
82   2109 Bátorligeti Zsolt 1977     HUN   1:24:37
83   2007 Lipták Ádám 2008 SPC   HUN   1:24:57
84   2006 Lipták József 1972 F&S team   HUN   1:25:16
85   2142 Vasvenszki Tamas 1981     HUN   1:25:21
86   2187 Balogh István 1964 Felső-Majláth Se   HUN   1:27:15
87   2105 Gyurkó Zoltán 1978     HUN   1:27:15
88   2186 Márku László 1972 Rendőr Sportegyesület B-A-Z   HUN   1:27:20
89   2004 Bodnár Csaba 1975     HUN   1:27:32
90   2143 Gödry Balázs 2004     HUN   1:27:34
91   2037 Óvári Pèter 1982     HUN   1:28:10
92   2192 Bárány Péter 1974     HUN   1:28:44
93   2033 Antal Gergely 1975 Run out of power   HUN   1:29:20
94   2188 Rigó Dávid 1989     HUN   1:30:04
95   2171 Kollár József 1953     HUN   1:30:15
96   2011 Sipos Zsolt 1973     HUN   1:32:39
97   2071 Pocsai Csaba 1968     HUN   1:33:15
98   2200 Kökény Jozsef 1963     hun   1:38:04
99   2175 Fekete Imre 1970     HUN   1:40:07
100   2051 Marosréti Ervi 1979 Ózdi Kézilabda Club   HUN   1:46:21
                   
Abszolut nő                  
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város Cél
1   2135 Szegedi Sára 1998 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   55:04
2   2136 Jakab Ilka 1998 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   55:18
3   2130 Tóth Anna 2001 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   55:54
4   2178 Pintér Zsófia 1986     HUN   56:07
5   2078 Kalóczki Tímea 1980     HUN   56:34
6   2018 Behan Anikó 1980     HUN   58:15
7   2185 Kolláth Ivett 1995     HUN   1:00:10
8   2001 Péter Ágnes 1975     HUN   1:01:24
9   2032 Koleszárné Lohárt Ágnes 1973     HUN   1:04:57
10   2027 Dr. Bokros Andrea 1969 Zenit SE   HUN   1:05:19
11   2043 Walkó Andrea 1978     HUN   1:08:22
12   2030 Kiss Szabolcsné Demkó Gabriella 1974     HUN   1:09:03
13   2002 Szergejeva Szvetlana 1978     HUN   1:10:20
14   2088 Kababik Edina 1974     HUN   1:10:22
15   2173 Béres Boglárka 2004     HUN   1:10:38
16   2064 Kavasánszki Leticia 1993     HUN   1:10:41
17   2090 Kovácsné Kulcsár Zsuzsanna 1981     HUN   1:10:44
18   2174 Sípos Nóra 1965         1:10:59
19   2191 Bodó Boglárka Anikó 1981     hun   1:12:01
20   2121 Orosz Edina 1973     HUN   1:13:45
21   2119 Gál Tímea 1984     HUN   1:14:22
22   2116 Szirtesi Krisztina 1968 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:14:36
23   2084 Kubacsek Éva 1987 FSC   HUN   1:14:45
24   2102 Tavaszy Zsuzsanna Judit 1982     HUN   1:14:46
25   2101 Vályi Melinda 1989     HUN   1:14:50
26   2201 Pupp Zsuzsanna 1992     hun   1:15:23
27   2181 Untiszné Árvai Ilona 1971     HUN   1:15:28
28   2022 dr. Szilágyi Hajnalka 1984     HUN   1:16:17
29   2099 Hacsi Andrea 1969     HUN   1:16:38
30   2055 Papp Júlia 1994     HUN   1:17:18
31   2089 Halmágyi Éva 1990     HUN   1:17:21
32   2063 Kovács Leventéné 1971     HUN   1:17:24
33   2087 Gombos Dorka 2005     HUN   1:17:42
34   2149 Sáfrányosné Naár Marianna 1972 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:18:43
35   2081 Timmer Zsófi 2001     HUN   1:18:51
36   2019 Godó Éva 1972     HUN   1:19:51
37   2056 Kis Gabriella 1969     HUN   1:19:51
38   2077 Pavlyás Anita 1975     HUN   1:20:01
39   2059 Szirbik Gabriella 1971     HUN   1:20:51
40   2145 Kovács Andrea 1980     HUN   1:21:06
41   2014 Barta Andrea 1972     HUN   1:21:11
42   2120 Dr. Rádai Rita 1970     HUN   1:21:14
43   2100 Vályi Enikő 1987     HUN   1:21:21
44   2062 Molnár Beatrix 1982 Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub   HUN   1:21:23
45   2107 Kiss Erika 1967 Alföldi Földönfutók   HUN   1:21:44
46   2106 Tamásné Hornyák Éva 1975     HUN   1:22:53
47   2047 Brozman Zsuzsanna 1980     HUN   1:24:23
48   2075 Hreskó Zsuzsanna 1983     HUN   1:24:31
49   2061 Tarcsai Sára 2004 Navigátor SE   HUN   1:24:36
50   2069 Timmer Zsuzsa 1973     HUN   1:24:44
51   2205 Bak Magdolna 1966     HUN   1:24:49
52   2026 Kovács Mária 1972 Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub   HUN   1:26:55
53   2194 Varró Márta 1977 Footstrong Se   HUN   1:27:21
54   2035 Dr. Rencsi Márta 1985     HUN   1:28:35
55   2197 Bacsóné Lázár Ildiko 1966     HUN   1:28:38
56   2108 Kocsis Julcsi 1988     HUN   1:28:43
57   2085 Csorba Evelin 1984     HUN   1:29:10
58   2117 Járásiné Majorszki Marianna 1975     HUN   1:29:15
59   2110 Radácsi Zsuzsa 1971     HUN   1:29:15
60   2039 Zádeczki Zsóka 1963 Tiszaújvárosi futok   HUN   1:29:40
61   2038 Sebők Lajosné 1968     HUN   1:29:51
62   2122 Kőhalminé Mizsei Orsolya 1976     HUN   1:29:55
63   2195 Skultéty Dorottya 1995     HUN   1:30:01
64   2125 Hankó Emese 1978     HUN   1:30:37
65   2169 Csörsz Anita 1978     HUN   1:33:11
66   2123 Sziszák Benedekné 1967     HUN   1:33:16
67   2146 Szűcs Evelin 1991     HUN   1:34:09
68   2198 Fekete-Nagy Petra 1986     HUN   1:34:36
69   2080 Gaálné Pogány Zsuzsanna 1977     HUN   1:35:17
70   2111 Csorba Lilla 1992     HUN   1:35:24
71   2009 Elekné Vári Éva 1967     HUN   1:35:31
72   2015 Ficsór Lászlóné 1966     HUN   1:36:18
73   2046 Végső Enikő 1979     HUN   1:36:19
74   2170 Sápi Anita 1974     HUN   1:36:23
75   2207 Sirkó Andrea 1971     HUN   1:36:44
76   2086 Balogh Katalin 1983 Futárok SC   HUN   1:40:40
77   2053 Mester Viktória 1989     HUN   1:49:31

 

Eredmények letöltése PDF formátumban.