25. BHM Maraton és váltó 42km

Abszolut férfi                        
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1   29 Karlowits-Juhász Tamás 1980 Bükki Műhely   HUN   51:03 1:42:16 2:34:37 3:28:32
2   2158 Büki Ádám 1995 Bükki Műhely - Miskolci Honvéd   HUN   51:03 1:42:15 2:34:37 3:29:34
3   19 Bacsó Bence 1994     HUN   51:03 1:42:16 2:39:49 3:38:19
4   35 Berta Gábor 1977 Bükki Műhely   HUN   51:15 1:43:13 2:41:24 3:39:32
5   2 Matók Gyula 1983     HUN   56:48 1:54:39 2:56:47 3:58:27
6   32 Csuja Gábor 1977 Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub   HUN   56:42 1:55:43 2:56:48 3:58:44
7   43 Rácz Róbert 1972 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   HUN   55:12 1:53:45 2:56:04 4:03:55
8   39 Ujlaki Viktor 1988     HUN   1:01:41 2:01:17 3:03:24 4:07:03
9   6 Borsos Attila 1975 Hírös Futóklub   HUN   58:33 1:59:04 3:05:42 4:14:39
10   37 Takács T. Gábor 1968 Miskolci MJV Önkormányzat   HUN   1:01:27 2:05:27 3:11:14 4:17:22
11   18 Drexler Zoltán 1975 RUNBERRIES   HUN   1:02:27 2:06:27 3:13:10 4:18:00
12   27 Biriki Attila 1974 team3K   HUN   1:04:48 2:10:51 3:15:26 4:18:47
13   21 Soltész Árpád 1980     HUN   1:01:02 2:06:35 3:15:05 4:28:39
14   46 Széles Zoltán 1968     hun   1:04:49 2:11:26 3:21:14 4:30:17
15   7 dr. Horváth György 1968 Gerillasport   HUN   1:04:51 2:10:47 3:19:48 4:31:59
16   8 Kovács Attila 1966     HUN   1:00:38 2:03:25 3:14:35 4:32:22
17   20 Bartha Tibor 1982     HUN   1:05:50 2:12:26 3:21:27 4:33:24
18   48 Lévai Viktor 1978 Nokia Se   HUN   1:02:32 2:10:21 3:22:14 4:41:08
19   28 File Tamás 1972 SDG   HUN   1:06:32 2:15:53 3:33:12 4:52:54
20   45 Fekete-Nagy Zoltán 1979     HUN   1:15:26 2:25:25 3:37:32 4:54:31
21   38 Bökönyi Gábor 1981     HUN   1:04:11 2:13:55 3:37:30 5:01:11
22   14 Dzúró Zoltán 1968     HUN   1:08:52 2:21:01 3:38:46 5:02:11
23   41 Csanádi Béla 1973 Alfőldi földönfutók   HUN   1:09:57 2:20:17 3:38:49 5:02:26
24   47 Homoky Tamás 1992     Hun   1:12:15 2:23:16 3:42:07 5:07:37
25   36 Molnár Sándor Tamás 1971 SATA TEAM   HUN   1:14:59 2:32:51 3:55:40 5:14:23
26   40 Supák Zoltán 1978     HUN   1:18:42 2:35:27 3:55:32 5:17:35
27   17 Füzesi Krisztián 1978     HUN   1:17:36 2:32:30 3:53:19 5:21:10
28   42 Matarovszky György Leonidasz 1962     HUN   1:15:35 2:35:23 3:58:29 5:23:14
29   5 Máyer Csaba 1967 Alföldi Földönfutók   HUN   1:09:58 2:21:30 3:50:06 5:29:09
30   34 Kamocsai Péter 1971 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:14:48 2:33:10 3:58:53 5:34:22
31   11 Varga Győző 1974 EHSE   HUN   1:07:09 2:21:46 3:54:25 5:36:47
32   15 Ferencz György 1979     HUN   1:12:02 2:31:54 4:08:23 5:49:12
33   31 Csepregi Balázs 1984     HUN   1:15:11 2:40:32 4:14:17 5:56:19
    16 Bodnár József 1963     HUN   1:18:38 2:39:30 4:14:50 -
                         
Abszolut nő                        
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1   44 Szanyi Ágnes 1977 Zsc   HUN   55:28 1:56:19 3:00:31 4:06:33
2   12 Bakos Rózsa 1970 EHSE   HUN   1:05:37 2:18:26 3:44:00 5:19:00
3   49 Dr. Lukács Tunde 1977 SAC   HUN   1:10:43 2:30:03 3:56:32 5:29:20
4   33 Repei Csilla 1971 B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület   HUN   1:19:07 2:48:43 4:22:39 5:50:07
5   30 Páhi Kitti 1990     HUN   1:15:16 2:40:48 4:14:20 5:52:19
6   13 Simkó Judit 1972     HUN   1:27:38 2:56:16 4:22:43 5:53:16
7   4 Törökné Buri Éva 1972 Fusshegyes SE   HUN   1:20:40 2:49:09 4:23:53 5:55:08
    23 Gyenei Anikó 1984     HUN   1:21:24 2:49:54 4:27:15 -
                         
Férfi váltó                        
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1   5007 HELYNEKEM Dream Team 1991     HUN   43:50 1:34:31 2:21:56 3:06:09
2   5015 Vaccsuszirunáj DreamTeam 2007 Vaccsuszirunáj Egyesület   HUN   51:03 1:42:33 2:30:51 3:25:14
3   5010 Nomád Terepfutó Suli - Vaccsuszírunáj 2002 Nomád TS - Vaccsuszírunáj   HUN   47:36 1:43:22 2:43:05 3:33:13
4   5018 Police - Riválisok   Police - Riválisok   HUN   49:37 1:45:39 2:41:53 3:36:07
5   5008 HELYNEKEM Favorit 1984     HUN   54:22 1:54:14 2:47:01 3:39:48
6   5009 Futárok SC Br 1977 FSC   HUN   50:43 1:54:26 2:48:34 3:53:56
7   5004 Együtt-futók I. 1980     HUN   56:33 2:00:31 3:05:27 4:01:46
8   5002 J-ÁSZOK 1969 Jászeberényi Triatlon Egyesület   HUN   59:41 2:03:42 2:58:13 4:05:07
9   5006 Együtt-futók III. 1980     HUN   1:07:17 2:07:27 3:09:54 4:07:53
10   5012 MIStrail MISKOLC Fiúk A 1975 MIStrail MISKOLC   HUN   1:01:28 2:05:43 3:08:04 4:11:48
11   5014 Vaccsuszirunáj öregfiúk 2007 Vaccsuszirunáj Egyesület   HUN   1:02:54 1:59:34 3:08:00 4:24:44
12   5005 Együtt-futók II. 1980     HUN   56:08 2:11:34 3:25:19 4:33:41
13   5003 Györgytea 1981     HUN   1:17:10 2:37:34 4:03:17 5:13:09
14   5017 Kossuth Lajos Evangélikus Óvoda, Ált. Iskola   Kossuth Lajos Evangélikus Óvoda, Ált. Iskola   HUN   1:14:07 2:52:23 4:52:03 5:26:42
    5013 MIStrail MISKOLC Fiúk B 1975 MIStrail Miskolc   HUN   1:15:11 2:20:35 - -
                         
Női Váltó                        
Hely. Kat.h. Rsz Név Szül.év Klub License Ország Város 1. kör 2. kör 3. kör Cél
1   5016 Vaccsuszirunáj - Nomád Terepfutó Suli 2007 Vaccsuszirunáj Egyesület   HUN   59:25 2:08:48 3:18:33 4:28:45
2   5011 MIStrail Miskolc Lányok 1976 MIStrail MISKOLC   HUN   1:27:46 2:48:34 4:17:41 5:30:32

 

Eredmények letöltése PDF formátumban.