26. Büki Hegyi Maraton KGYA Emlékverseny 2018.06.16 - Kismaraton Eredmények

Kismaraton 10.5 Km (male) Open

Pos Bib# Athlete Team Gun Time Pace
1 2173 Lemmann Bence Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:43:36 4:09
2 2172 Lemann Csongor Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:43:49 4:10
3 2022 Kovacs Mate MVSI 0:49:48 4:44
4 2082 Szaniszló Máté Tuttobici- Bottecchia SE 0:51:55 4:56
5 2102 Bertóti Edgár   0:53:33 5:05
6 2096 Lehmann Tibor Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:54:10 5:09
7 2153 Farmosi Imre Hegyalja 2050 0:54:47 5:12
8 2193 Danyi Szabolcs   0:59:00 5:37
9 2089 Jedlinszki Gábor B-A-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 0:59:02 5:35
10 2145 Kormos Gyula Ó-Bükki Farkasok 0:59:03 5:36
11 2095 Bán Csaba Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 0:59:30 5:39
12 2101 Csete Roland   0:59:56 5:41
13 2170 Pavlánszki Attila Edelényi Futók 1:00:20 5:43
14 2162 Béres Tamás   1:00:56 5:46
15 2045 Radobiczki Szilárd Hegylakók SE Tardos 1:02:05 5:51
16 2194 Markó Péter   1:02:07 5:54
17 2142 Csizmár Szabolcs   1:03:08 5:59
18 2079 Homoky János   1:03:14 5:59
19 2028 Fekete Gábor NIKE BuyWay NFS 1:03:23 6:01
20 2053 Lehotai Attila Skill SE 1:03:25 6:01
21 2143 Csizmár Roland   1:03:51 6:03
22 2176 Kárpáti Attilla Frifrederz Sc 1:03:55 6:03
23 2044 Varga Bernát Hegylakók SE Tardos 1:04:00 6:02
24 2083 Toplenszki Szabolcs   1:04:12 6:05
25 2100 Német András B.-A.-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:04:24 6:06
26 2074 Bodnár Attila   1:04:44 6:09
27 2097 Tomorszki Janos   1:04:44 6:09
28 2038 Baló Szilárd   1:04:51 6:09
29 2154 Danó Sándor   1:05:11 6:11
30 2075 Gombár Péter   1:05:46 6:15
31 2128 Sáfrányos Márk B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:05:53 6:15
32 2094 Szabolcsi Bálint Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 1:06:09 6:16
33 2179 Dr.Bóna Gyula   1:06:40 6:19
34 2111 Balogh Tibor   1:06:53 6:21
35 2055 Molnár Zoltán   1:07:11 6:23
36 2062 Gábor András Szabolcs Csanyikvölgy Chinoin Futóklub 1:07:24 6:24
37 2130 Nagy Nándor Kelet-magyarországi Postás SE 1:07:33 6:23
38 2071 Juhász László   1:07:55 6:26
39 2178 Pöstényi László   1:07:55 6:27
40 2134 Antalics János B-A-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:08:27 6:28
41 2043 Varga Gábor Hegylakók SE Tardos 1:09:09 6:32
42 2160 Nagy Levente   1:09:28 6:35
43 2144 Kormos Roland Ó-Bükki Farkasok 1:09:34 6:36
44 2011 Koleszár János   1:09:47 6:37
45 2058 Dr. Hangya Kálmán Péter Kelet- Postás sportegyesület 1:11:02 6:43
46 2190 Benkő Péter   1:11:15 6:45
47 2135 Juhász Béla B 1:11:42 6:46
48 1040 KISS ATTILA ZergeRUN 1:11:49 6:47
49 2033 Kecskés Csaba   1:11:52 6:49
50 2015 Tóth Szabolcs   1:12:07 6:51
51 2125 Lovas Krisztián   1:12:17 6:52
52 2076 Erőss Béla NYÍR-MTB 1:12:38 6:52
53 2171 Pál-Ispán Zoltán   1:13:33 6:57
54 2047 Soós József Shogun SE 1:13:47 6:59
55 2012 Rigó Dávid   1:14:09 7:01
56 2147 Szabó Attila   1:14:22 7:02
57 2106 Izsák Csaba   1:14:27 7:02
58 2081 Varga László BARCYCLE KAZINCBARCIKA 1:14:35 7:03
59 2046 Radobiczki Richárd Hegylakók SE Tardos 1:14:43 7:04
60 2109 Esztergályos László   1:14:57 7:06
61 2061 Szabó László   1:15:04 7:06
62 2005 Bot László   1:15:33 7:09
63 2004 Jurkó Zsolt   1:16:08 7:12
64 2042 Tóth József   1:16:38 7:16
65 2129 Csorba György   1:17:30 7:21
66 2060 Lavács-Kovács Péter   1:17:52 7:22
67 2007 Kurusta József Róbert   1:18:15 7:24
68 2183 Kolumbán Áron   1:18:18 7:24
69 2192 Hámori Péter   1:18:27 7:26
70 2056 Szabó Gergely   1:18:50 7:27
71 2159 Viszaki Csaba   1:19:07 7:29
72 2131 Demes László egyéni 1:19:33 7:32
73 2078 Hajdu Boldizsár Hajduk Split 1:19:35 7:32
74 2099 Ivánkai Csaba   1:19:36 7:33
75 2189 Figeczky Gábor   1:20:05 7:34
76 2175 Bús János   1:20:12 7:36
77 2126 Ujvári János Gábor Extreme Trail Hungary 1:21:16 7:42
78 2066 Lipták Ádám   1:21:22 7:44
79 2010 Bátorligeti Zsolt   1:21:27 7:43
80 2122 Szarvas Gyula MEAFC 1:21:41 7:46
81 2067 Lipták József   1:22:08 7:48
82 2029 Dr. Hajdu-Harsányi Zoltán   1:22:24 7:48
83 2120 Páhy József   1:22:45 7:49
84 2136 Pisák Attila   1:22:54 7:52
85 2167 Bujdosó Sándor Navigátor Se 1:23:12 7:54
86 2020 Varga Gyula   1:23:17 7:55
87 2103 Gaskó Bertalan B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:24:10 7:57
88 2146 Rontó Barnabás   1:24:48 8:02
89 2016 Demeter Csaba   1:25:01 8:02
90 2036 Fazekas Péter Edelényi Futók Egyesülete 1:25:12 8:04
91 2035 Simon Róbert Edelényi Futók Egyesülete 1:25:42 8:07
92 2141 Tóth Attila   1:27:06 8:15
93 2118 Daragó Tamás B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:27:53 8:18
94 2137 Nyitrai Zoltán   1:28:59 8:27
95 2185 Deék László   1:29:12 8:28
96 2115 Virág József B.-A.-Z.Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:31:23 8:39
97 2140 Márku László   1:31:38 8:42
98 2169 Sipos Zsolt   1:32:43 8:48
99 2030 Bagdi Gyula nincs 1:38:02 9:16
100 2188 Pocmai László   1:41:34 9:37
101 2001 Novák Norbert      
102 2003 Hódi Péter      
103 2013 Nagy Roland      
104 2014 Petróczki Zoltán HRSE    
105 2019 Marosi Tamás      
106 2027 Hrickó András      
107 2068 Sipos Zsolt      
108 2084 Matesz Gábor      
109 2085 Dr. Hangya Kálmán Péter Postás Se    
110 2113 Kovács Máté B.-A.Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület    
111 2121 Hámori Péter      
112 2133 Dr. Vereckei Csaba B-A-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület    
113 2139 Vas László      
114 2151 Andris Veriks      

Kismaraton 10.5 Km (female) Open

Pos Bib# Athlete Team Gun Time Pace
1 2110 Behan Anikó   0:54:57 5:14
2 2087 Kalóczki Tímea   0:57:54 5:30
3 2116 Nónay Fanni   1:02:22 5:55
4 2180 Fekete Patricia   1:03:15 6:01
5 2052 Koba Zoltánné Nagy Erzsébet   1:04:35 6:08
6 2018 Drótár Katalin   1:05:03 6:11
7 2191 Drótos Szandra   1:05:08 6:11
8 2184 Antal Andrea   1:06:22 6:18
9 2077 Varga Borbála Hegylakók SE Tardos 1:06:51 6:19
10 2037 Almási Henrietta Edelényi Futók Egyesülete 1:07:51 6:26
11 2117 Kovácsné Kulcsár Zsuzsanna   1:09:46 6:38
12 2182 Kocsis Júlia   1:10:22 6:41
13 2009 Koleszárné Lohárt Ágnes   1:10:40 6:43
14 2105 Szaniszló Réka   1:11:17 6:45
15 2161 Imets Kinga   1:11:24 6:46
16 2023 Szűcs-Somogyi Szilvia   1:11:56 6:49
17 2127 Sáfrányosné Naár Marianna B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:14:07 7:03
18 1016 Dobrosi Ágnes   1:14:12 7:03
19 2104 Tamásné Hornyák Éva   1:14:18 7:04
20 2112 Gombos Dorka   1:14:44 7:06
21 2186 Palásthy Fanni MEA FC 1:14:54 7:06
22 2069 Havasi Henrietta Tímea   1:15:11 7:08
23 2123 Barta Réka   1:15:17 7:08
24 2132 Szénégető Zsófia   1:15:25 7:08
25 2114 Zádory Eszter   1:15:59 7:13
26 2051 Novák Magdolna   1:16:45 7:18
27 2156 Petercsákné Timi   1:17:04 7:19
28 2073 Papp Júlia   1:17:05 7:18
29 2088 Kovács Mária   1:17:33 7:21
30 2063 Barta Andrea   1:18:21 7:26
31 2025 Györki Erika Mónika Hegyalja 2050 SE 1:18:43 7:29
32 2157 Szűcs Evelin   1:19:33 7:33
33 2166 Járdán Eszter   1:19:35 7:31
34 2108 Sebők Lajosné   1:19:56 7:35
35 2021 Csombók Huszár Kata   1:20:12 7:36
36 2174 Török Allexandra   1:21:50 7:46
37 2152 Molnár Beatrix Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub 1:22:23 7:49
38 2168 Hütter Andrea   1:22:29 7:50
39 2165 Gál Tímea   1:22:37 7:50
40 2177 Szirtesi Alexandra   1:23:12 7:53
41 2048 Szirbik Gabriella   1:23:21 7:55
42 2070 Dr. Konkoly Rita   1:23:35 7:55
43 2163 Godó Éva   1:23:42 7:57
44 2093 Pataki Judit   1:24:11 8:00
45 2065 Fejes Beáta   1:24:43 8:01
46 2059 Csanádi Anikó MVM SE 1:25:19 8:06
47 2032 Csorba Evelin   1:25:58 8:08
48 2006 Bot Adrienn   1:26:02 8:09
49 2080 Piróth Gabriella   1:26:03 8:10
50 2098 Ivánkai Klára   1:26:03 8:10
51 2086 Kovács Tünde   1:26:31 8:12
52 2024 Brozman Zsuzsanna   1:26:54 8:14
53 2155 Jaskó Ágnes   1:27:03 8:16
54 2049 Dr. Rencsi Márta   1:27:15 8:17
55 2138 Lukács Viktória team3k 1:27:29 8:17
56 2017 Pál-Ispán Roberta   1:27:47 8:18
57 2187 Bak Magdolna   1:27:51 8:20
58 2092 Pásztor Gabriella   1:29:34 8:31
59 2050 Radácsi Zsuzsa   1:30:10 8:34
60 2091 Virág Józsefné B.-A.-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:30:17 8:32
61 2090 Poczik Bettina B.-A.-Z Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület 1:30:22 8:33
62 2149 Deákné Barati Éva   1:30:46 8:36
63 2148 Lajkó Zsuzsanna   1:32:27 8:46
64 2107 Hankó Emese   1:36:20 9:08
65 2158 Sziszák Benedekné   1:37:06 9:14
66 2034 Lázárné Szilágyi Ildikó   1:38:08 9:17
67 2057 Kecskésné Gujdár Alexandra   1:38:47 9:22
68 2119 Mester Viktória   1:40:52 9:32
69 2181 Csőrsz Anita   1:42:02 9:42
70 2002 Éva Elekné Vári      
71 2008 Győrfi-Tavaszy Zsuzsanna      
72 2026 Gönczi Márta      
73 2031 Bobák Rita      
74 2039 Németh Annamária      
75 2040 Ablonczy Zita      
76 2041 Imre Helga Távfutóművek    
77 2054 Lantos Borbála EVSI    
78 2072 Sápi Ágnes      
79 2124 Bánócziné Lollok Csilla      
80 2150 Kosdiné Ferkovics Mária      
81 2164 Dr. Rónai Orsolya      
DNS 2064 Ficsór Lászlóné