4. Disznókő Futókör 20km

Férfi 19-39                
Hely Rsz Név Szül.év Város Klub Kör 1 Cél Diff.
1 25 Tugyi Levente 1994 Miskolc Team multiNavigátor 41:57 1:24:28 n.a.
2 40 Eördögh Ákos 1991 Szirmabesenyő   39:16 1:24:46 00:18
3 4 Matók Gyula 1983 Ónod   44:35 1:30:32 06:04
4 5 Csikai György 1982 Tarcal   48:14 1:38:35 14:07
5 42 Papp Gergely 1983 Miskolc   57:00 1:40:53 16:25
6 24 Matók Viktor 1988 Ónod Fuss hegyes 46:55 1:41:15 16:47
7 26 Zay Dávid 1985 Bükkaranyos   1:01:21 2:05:33 41:05
8 17 Dr. Sziebert György 1977 Budapest   1:05:17 2:08:43 44:15
9 36 Blaskó Zoltán 1984 Miskolc   1:01:42 2:10:04 45:36
10 20 Dr. Tóth Arnold 1977 Miskolc   1:03:36 2:11:24 46:56
11 32 Réthy Sebastian 1983 Vámospércs   1:05:18 2:18:52 54:24
12 47 Holácsik Dávid Tibor 1991 Tiszaújváros   1:07:31 2:23:01 58:33
13 115 Tóth József 1990 Sárospatak   1:11:51 2:33:33 1:09:05
                 
Férfi 40 felettiek                
Hely Rsz Név Szül.év Város Klub Kör 1 Cél Diff.
1 39 Németh Csaba 1969 Miskolc   39:37 1:25:14 n.a.
2 7 Kállai Krisztián 1974 Sátoraljaújhely   46:11 1:38:23 13:09
3 30 M. Király Csaba 1976 Tiszakeszi   47:21 1:39:16 14:02
4 23 Kiss Attila 1966 Miskolc   46:57 1:42:37 17:23
5 37 Adorján László 1974 Miskolc   53:49 1:48:25 23:11
6 14 Dávid Zoltán 1967 Nyíregyháza Triász IC 53:48 1:48:25 23:11
7 29 Fekete Gyula 1975 Tokaj   57:49 1:55:35 30:21
8 46 Jeromos Péter 1976 Szatmárnémeti   59:16 2:02:23 37:09
9 8 Duronelly Péter 1971 Budapest   1:01:15 2:03:46 38:32
10 27 Bodnár Attila 1975 Miskolc   55:40 2:07:31 42:17
11 12 Markovics Gyula 1971 Boldva   1:05:03 2:12:57 47:43
12 44 Vásárhelyi Szilárd 1975 Debrecen   1:06:49 2:15:18 50:04
13 43 Hájas András 1971 Sárospatak   1:01:44 2:16:19 51:05
14 33 Szőke Zoltán 1972 Tiszavasvári   1:08:21 2:20:18 55:04
15 38 Lukács Gábor 1963 Tiszaújváros   57:16 2:20:29 55:15
16 48 Jankó Szép István 1976 Szatmárnémeti   1:09:15 2:26:11 1:00:57
17 3 Tóth Gábor 1976 Miskolc   1:10:51 2:36:12 1:10:58
  15 Szabó Tibor 1964 Hajdúszoboszló   2:03:19 n.a. n.a.
  41 Harnócz Sándor 1959 Miskolc   2:04:51 n.a. n.a.
                 
Női 19-39                
Hely Rsz Név Szül.év Város Klub Kör 1 Cél Diff.
1 6 Laczkó Ágnes 1990 Tiszaújváros   1:03:25 2:14:19 n.a.
2 10 Tamók Renáta 1994 Tiszaújváros   1:07:32 2:23:01 08:42
                 
Női 40 felett                
Hely Rsz Név Szül.év Város Klub Kör 1 Cél Diff.
1 1 Imre Gyuláné 1963 Tiszapalkonya   1:01:37 2:07:53 n.a.
2 16 Szabó Márta 1971 Hajdúszoboszló   1:07:33 2:21:47 13:54
3 45 Repei Csilla 1971 Sajószentpétervár   1:10:36 2:23:33 15:40

 

Eredmények letöltése PDF formátumban.